logo

DRAFT

 .NET
2016 KHL ENTRY DRAFT
ROUND #1GPPTS
1
VENYAMIN BARANOV
logo VLADIVOSTOK
ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
2
ALEXANDER ALEMASTSEV
logo YEKATERINBURG
ORSK
C
- -
3
ALEXANDER ALEXEYEV
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
4
YEGOR FILIN
logo MOSCOW
PENZA
W
- -
5
SEBASTIAN AHO
logo HC
UMEA
D
- -
6
IVAN PROSVETOV
logo SOCHI
MOSCOU
G
- -
7
AAPELI RASANEN
logo RIGA
TAMPERE
C
- -
8
NIKITA RADZIVILYUK
logo MOSCOW
TYUMEN
D
- -
9
ERNO GERLANDER
logo ZAGREB
HELSINKI
G
- -
10
MARTIN NECAS
logo CHELYABINSK
NOVE MESTO NA MORAVE
C
- -
11
MAKSIM SUSHKO
logo MINSK
BREST
W
- -
12
PARUK SADYKOV
logo ASTANA
ASTANA
C
- -
13
YEGOR ZAPLATNIKOV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
CHEREPOVETS
W
- -
14
ADAM RUZICKA
logo BRATISLAVA
BRATISLAVA
C
- -
15
YEGOR VERNIGOR
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
C
- -
16
KIRILL USTIMENKO
logo VLADIVOSTOK
GOMEL
G
- -
17
SANTERI VIRTANEN
logo KAZAN
KIRKKONUMMI
C
- -
18
SAMU PERHONEN
logo HC
JAMSANKOSKI
G
- -
19
KRISTIAN VESALAINEN
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
HELSINKI
W
37 18
20
DOMINIK KUBALIK
logo UFA
PLZEN
W
- -
21
DANIL PYATIN
logo MAGNITOGORSK
OMSK
C
- -
22
DANIIL RUKOSUYEV
logo VLADIVOSTOK
SURGUT
C
- -
23
ALEXEI CHIRKIN
logo MOSCOW
 
D
- -
24
OSKAR SUNDQVIST
logo OMSK
BODEN
C
- -
25
ALEXEI ZHILIN
logo SOCHI
MOSCOU
C
8 -
26
MARKUS NUTIVAARA
logo FINNISH
OULU
D
- -
27
PETER CEHLARIK
logo YAROSLAVL
ZILINA
W
- -
28
MATEJ STRANSKY
logo MOSCOW
OSTRAVA
W
63 19
29
ARTUR RAYN
logo VLADIVOSTOK
CHELYABINSK
C
- -
30
YURI GROSHEV
logo VLADIVOSTOK
 
G
- -
31
LINUS ARNESSON
logo YAROSLAVL
STOCKHOLM
D
- -
32
DANIEL ZAAR
logo YAROSLAVL
HELSINGBORG
W
- -
33
MIKAEL WIKSTRAND
logo YAROSLAVL
KARLSTAD
D
41 25
ROUND #2GPPTS
34
IGOR TUMCHENKO
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
ST. PETERSBURG
C
- -
35
ALEXANDER FYODOROV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
D
- -
36
TAGIR GALIAKHMETOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
NIZHNEKAMSK
C
- -
37
ALEXEI MASHKOV
logo KHABAROVSK
MOSKVA
C
- -
38
MIKHAIL GUSHCHIN
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
 
C
- -
39
GUSTAV POSSLER
logo RIGA
SODERTALJE
W
- -
40
DANIIL OGIRCHUK
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
ST. PETERSBURG
C
3 -
41
FILIP HRONEK
logo UFA
HRADEC KRALOVE
D
- -
42
ARTUR GILYAZEYEV
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
43
VICTOR OLOFSSON
logo MOSCOW
ORNSKOLDSVIK
W
- -
44
VALERI OREKHOV
logo ASTANA
 
D
122 11
45
YEGOR FEDIN
logo SOCHI
 
D
- -
46
MARTIN FEHERVARY
logo BRATISLAVA
BRATISLAVA
D
- -
47
ALEXANDER PAVLENKO
logo YEKATERINBURG
ZELENOGRAD
C
- -
48
ILYA ORLOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
- -
49
RUSLAN AKHMETVALIYEV
logo KAZAN
KAZAN
C
- -
50
HENRIK BORGSTROM
logo UFA
HELSINKI
C
- -
51
NIKITA YEFIMOV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
ST. PETERSBURG
C
- -
52
MIRO HEISKANEN
logo UFA
ESPOO
D
- -
53
ALEXANDER NYLANDER
logo MAGNITOGORSK
CALGARY, AB
W
- -
54
SAKU MAENALANEN
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
KEMI
W
15 5
55
SERGEI SVIRIDOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
C
- -
56
MAXIM RYUMKIN
logo OMSK
OMSK
D
- -
57
DMITRI INOZEMTSEV
logo SOCHI
MOSCOU
C
- -
58
SETH GRIFFITH
logo FINNISH
WALLACEBURG, ON
C
- -
59
FYODOR MOCHALOV
logo YAROSLAVL
YAROSLAV
G
- -
60
LUCAS WALLMARK
logo MOSCOW
UMEA
C
- -
61
SAMUEL PARKKARI
logo KAZAN
TAMPERE
C
- -
62
MATYAS SVOBODA
logo KAZAN
UDLICE
W
- -
ROUND #3GPPTS
63
VLADISLAV UTKIN
logo NOVOKUZNETSK
CHEREPOVETS
D
- -
64
MAKAR KHABAROV
logo MOSCOW
CHEREPOVETS
D
79 12
65
ALEXANDER KOVYRIN
logo MOSCOW
 
D
- -
66
GERMAN GRACHYOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
CHEREPOVETS
C
22 4
67
RODION KALABANOV
logo CHEREPOVETS
 
D
- -
68
NIKITA ANOKHIN
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
MOSKVA
D
- -
69
IVAN BUNOV
logo MOSCOW
 
C
- -
70
YEGOR KRUZHENKOV
logo MOSCOW
 
C
6 -
71
NIKITA AZAROV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
D
- -
72
DANILA AGALAKOV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
BARNAUL
C
- -
73
IGOR MARTYNOV
logo MINSK
KRASNOYE
W
44 8
74
AZIZ SEITANOV
logo ASTANA
MOSCOU
C
- -
75
ILNUR ABDULKHAKOV
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
KAZAN
G
- -
76
MILOS ROMAN
logo BRATISLAVA
KYSUCKE NOVE MESTO
C
- -
77
VLADISLAV BUKHAROV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
C
- -
78
JARNO KARKI
logo HC
PORI
W
- -
79
BORIS YANSHIN
logo MOSCOW
SAMARA
C
- -
80
DANIIL KALMYKOV
logo UFA
 
C
- -
81
IVAN VASIN
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
ST. PETERSBURG
D
- -
82
ALEXANDER OSKIN
logo UFA
OMSK
C
- -
83
LIAS ANDERSSON
logo MAGNITOGORSK
SMOGEN
C
- -
84
ATTE MAKINEN
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
TAMPERE
D
4 -
85
NIKITA KULAKOV
logo MOSCOW
 
D
- -
86
ONDREJ KASE
logo OMSK
KADA
W
- -
87
DOMINIK KAHUN
logo SOCHI
PLANA
C
- -
88
VINNIE HINOSTROZA
logo FINNISH
CHICAGO, IL
W
- -
89
LUKAS SEDLAK
logo YAROSLAVL
CESKÉ BUDEJOVICE
C
46 31
90
IVAN PETRAKOV
logo MOSCOW
TOGLIATTI
G
- -
91
IGOR SHAMA
logo OMSK
OMSK
C
- -
ROUND #4GPPTS
93
IGOR GALYGIN
logo UFA
MOSKVA
D
- -
94
ALEXEI BARKHATKIN
logo KAZAN
 
C
- -
95
JOEL ERIKSSON EK
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
KARLSTAD
C
- -
96
NIKO OJAMAKI
logo HC
PORI
W
- -
97
BOGDAN DENISEVICH
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
MEGION
C
- -
98
COLIN SMITH
logo RIGA
EDMONTON, AB
C
- -
99
IVAN KLEPKO
logo MOSCOW
 
C
- -
100
ZAKHAR BOGATYRYOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
D
- -
101
DANIL MOKRUSHEV
logo CHELYABINSK
CHELYABINSK
D
- -
102
JULIUS HONKA
logo MINSK
JYVÄSKYLÄ
D
- -
103
SAMAT DANIYAR
logo ASTANA
ASTANA
D
2 -
104
DANIEL KUROVSKY
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
HAVIROV
W
- -
105
ILYA MOROZOV
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
NOVOSIBIRSK
D
96 12
106
KIRILL SUKHANOV
logo YEKATERINBURG
 
D
- -
107
SERGEI GONCHARUK
logo VLADIVOSTOK
 
C
38 7
108
SEBASTIAN REPO
logo SOCHI
LAHTI
W
- -
109
GERA PODDUBNYI
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
SAROV
C
- -
110
NIKITA DENISOV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
BARNAUL
D
- -
111
ANDREI BORISYUK
logo UFA
MOSKVA
D
- -
112
MATHIAS FROM
logo MAGNITOGORSK
FREDERIKSHAVN
C
- -
113
IVAN SHULGA
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
NOVOSIBIRSK
D
- -
114
PAVEL KULIKOV
logo MOSCOW
 
G
- -
115
MAX GORTZ
logo OMSK
HOOR
W
- -
116
OSKAR STEEN
logo SOCHI
KARLSTAD
C
- -
117
PETTERI LINDBOHM
logo FINNISH
HELSINKI
D
- -
118
TOM NILSSON
logo YAROSLAVL
TYRESO
D
- -
119
JESPER BRATT
logo MOSCOW
STOCKHOLM
W
- -
120
MARK VORONIN
logo OMSK
 
C
- -
ROUND #5GPPTS
122
UKKO-PEKKA LUUKKONEN
logo CHEREPOVETS
ESPOO
G
- -
123
PAVEL SAKHAROV
logo MAGNITOGORSK
 
D
- -
124
MAKAR VAULIN
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
SURGUT
D
- -
125
JUUSO RIIKOLA
logo HC
JOENSUU
D
- -
126
NIKITA CHUSOVITIN
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK
 
C
- -
127
TOMASS ZEILE
logo RIGA
RIGA
D
- -
128
ARTYOM VOLKOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSCOU
D
6 -
129
JOSIP VUGLAC
logo ZAGREB
 
C
- -
130
GRIGORI KHRAPSKY
logo MINSK
 
C
- -
131
VLADISLAV YERYOMENKO
logo MINSK
MISHUTKI
D
42 8
132
SAYAN DANIYAR
logo ASTANA
 
C
- -
133
ALEXANDER KURUSKIN
logo NIZHNEKAMSK
 
D
- -
134
FILIP KRIVOSIK
logo BRATISLAVA
BRATISLAVA
C
- -
135
ARTYOM BELOTSKY
logo YEKATERINBURG
MOSCOU
C
5 -
136
GLEB ZAYTSEV
logo VLADIVOSTOK
 
C
52 10
137
ANTON VESELOV
logo KAZAN
ALMETYEVSK
C
- -
138
ANDREI VOLKOV
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD
MOSCOU
C
- -
139
PHILIPP KURASHEV
logo SAINT PETERSBURG
MUNSINGEN
C
- -
140
JAKUB SIROTA
logo UFA
KROMERIZ
D
- -
141
JOONA KOPPANEN
logo MAGNITOGORSK
TAMPERE
W
- -
142
JACOB CEDERHOLM
logo NOVOSIBIRSK
HELSINGBORG
D
- -
143
OLEG MELNIKOV
logo MOSCOW
MOSKVA
C
- -
144
YANNICK RATHGEB
logo OMSK
LAGENTHAL
D
- -
145
GUSTAV FORSLING
logo SOCHI
LINKOPING
D
- -
146
KALLE KOSSILA
logo FINNISH
NEUILLY-SUR-SEINE
C
- -
147
FILIP ZADINA
logo YAROSLAVL
PARDUBICE
W
- -
148
ROBERT LEINO
logo MOSCOW
HAMEENLINNA
C
- -
KHL ENTRY DRAFT
logo
2009201020112012201320142015
2016
2016 · PER POSITION
POSITIONQTY
CENTERS 64
DEFENSEMEN 48
WINGERS 24
GOALIES 10
2016 · PER COUNTRY
COUNTRIESQTY
RUSSIA 77
FINLAND 20
SWEDEN 16
CZECH REPUBLIC 11
SLOVAKIA 5
KAZAKHSTAN 4
BELARUS 3
CANADA 3
SWITZERLAND 2
CROATIA 1
DENMARK 1
FRANCE 1
LATVIA 1
UNITED STATES 1
2016 · PER TEAM
TEAMSQTY
logo UFA 9
logo YEKATERINBURG 9
logo MOSCOW 8
logo MOSCOW 8
logo SOCHI 8
logo YAROSLAVL 8
logo MAGNITOGORSK 7
logo OMSK 7
logo SAINT PETERSBURG 7
logo VLADIVOSTOK 7
logo KAZAN 6
logo NOVOSIBIRSK 6
logo ASTANA 5
logo FINNISH 5
logo HC 5
logo KHNATY-MANSIYSK 5
logo MINSK 5
logo MOSCOW 5
logo BRATISLAVA 4
logo NIZHNEKAMSK 4
logo RIGA 4
logo CHELYABINSK 3
logo CHEREPOVETS 3
logo NOVOKUZNETSK 3
logo NIZHNY NOVGOROD 2
logo ZAGREB 2
logo KHABAROVSK 1
MORE WEBSITES FREE MANAGEMENT SOCIAL NETWORKS
MARKERZONE.COM
SUPERBASEBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERBASKETBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERFOOTBALLPOOL.COM
SUPERHOCKEYPOOL.COM
BASEBALL POOL
FOOTBALL POOL
HOCKEY POOL
BASEBALL LEAGUE
FOOTBALL LEAGUE
HOCKEY LEAGUE
SOCCER LEAGUE
FACEBOOK
TWITTER
Markerzone.com