ROUYN-NORANDA HUSKIES - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DYLLAN GILL |
1 |
20 |
|
RIVERVIEW, NB |
D |
39 |
2 |
DONOVAN ARSENAULT |
2 |
29 |
|
RICHMOND, PEI |
W |
39 |
13 |
COEN STRANG |
2 |
30 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
14 |
1 |
CARTER MURCHISON |
3 |
43 |
|
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS |
W |
26 |
2 |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE FONTAINE |
3 |
54 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
C |
19 |
3 |
JORDAN CÔTÉ |
3 |
55 |
|
BLACK LAKE, QC |
W |
16 |
1 |
ÉMERIC GAUDET |
4 |
68 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
CRUZ LOUGHLIN |
5 |
84 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
G |
- |
- |
KIEFER AVERY |
6 |
104 |
|
WESTVILLE, NS |
C |
- |
- |
ZACHARY MARQUIS-LAFLAMME |
7 |
122 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JÉRÔME NADEAU |
7 |
129 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMIE MINVILLE |
10 |
176 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIS PERRON |
11 |
194 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS BRETON |
12 |
212 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY LABRECQUE |
13 |
230 |
|
SAINT-ISIDORE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU MARTEL |
14 |
248 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JACOB SQUIRES |
3 |
39 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
81 |
6 |
SAMUEL JOHNSON |
4 |
72 |
|
CARLETON, QC |
C |
88 |
27 |
ÉTIENNE PARENT |
5 |
77 |
|
|
D |
1 |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE SÉGUIN |
5 |
90 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
39 |
7 |
XAVIER MARTINE |
6 |
92 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MÉDRICK BOLDUC |
6 |
108 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- |
LOU-FÉLIX DENIS |
7 |
126 |
|
FARNHAM, QC |
D |
8 |
- |
OLIVIER JACQUES |
8 |
131 |
|
WESTBURY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
LOUIS-CHARLES MARTINET |
8 |
144 |
|
LE BASSIN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
NICK ROUKOUNAKIS |
10 |
164 |
|
PEMBROKE, MA |
C |
- |
- |
ANTHONY TURCOTTE |
10 |
180 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
C |
41 |
3 |
NOAH TERRELL LAROCHELLE |
11 |
198 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEREMY DUGUAY |
12 |
216 |
|
TRACADIE-SHEILA, NB |
C |
25 |
3 |
MICKAËL HÉBERT |
13 |
234 |
|
|
C |
1 |
- |
JARED COSMAN |
14 |
252 |
|
GRAND BAY-WESTFIELD, NB |
D |
32 |
3 | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
WILLIAM DUFOUR |
1 |
6 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
138 |
97 |
MAXIMILIEN LEDOUX |
2 |
30 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
58 |
14 |
ROMAIN RODZINSKI |
3 |
46 |
|
LAUSANNE |
D |
95 |
10 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER BOURGEOIS |
3 |
48 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
147 |
27 |
JUSTIN DEBLOIS |
5 |
76 |
|
LAC-ETCHEMIN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE CARON |
5 |
84 |
|
SAINT-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
ÉMILE GIRARD |
6 |
102 |
|
DISRAELI, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JUSTIN LOUETTE |
7 |
120 |
|
|
D |
- |
- |
ALEXIS BOLDUC |
8 |
140 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
THOMAS BELZILE |
9 |
156 |
|
SAINTE-JULIE, QC |
D |
80 |
15 |
ZACHARY SÉGUIN |
10 |
174 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GEREMY GIASSON |
11 |
192 |
|
AMOS, QC |
G |
- |
- |
NICOLAS IPPERSIEL |
13 |
228 |
|
ST-DENIS-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
XAVIER LAPOINTE |
14 |
245 |
|
|
D |
- |
- | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEX BEAUCAGE |
2 |
22 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
228 |
225 |
WILLIAM ROULEAU |
4 |
67 |
|
SAINT-BASILE, QC |
W |
133 |
66 |
SAMUEL RÉGIS |
4 |
71 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
173 |
63 |
DANNY-DIO CICCARELLO |
5 |
76 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAGNON |
5 |
89 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
154 |
52 |
SAMUEL RICHARD |
6 |
107 |
|
SAINT-CATHERINE, QC |
G |
34 |
1 |
EDOUARD DOSTIE |
7 |
122 |
|
LAC-MÉGANTIC, QC |
C |
4 |
1 |
LUKA BOLDUC |
8 |
138 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FLORENT RODRIGUE |
9 |
161 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ REHEL |
11 |
197 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
D |
- |
- |
WILLIAM LAGRANGE |
12 |
212 |
|
SAINT-LÉON-DE-STANDON, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
TIM REGO |
13 |
233 |
|
MANSFIELD, MA |
D |
- |
- |
ANTONIO ANDREOZZI |
14 |
249 |
|
WINCHENDON, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
EVAN MACKINNON |
1 |
19 |
|
SACKVILLE, NS |
C |
257 |
99 |
ALEXIS ARSENAULT |
2 |
22 |
|
BONAVENTURE, QC |
D |
227 |
63 |
CHRIS MCQUAID |
2 |
31 |
|
CHARLETTETOWN, PEI |
D |
226 |
35 |
SHANE BOWERS |
2 |
32 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
ZACHARY ÉMOND |
3 |
55 |
|
SY-CYPRIEN, QC |
G |
123 |
3 |
JUSTIN BERGERON |
4 |
61 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
265 |
179 |
TYLER HINAM |
4 |
73 |
|
COLE HARBOUR, NS |
W |
281 |
169 |
SAMUEL IANNICIELLO |
5 |
91 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
W |
58 |
2 |
MATT MCKIM |
7 |
127 |
|
ST. JOHNS, TN |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-PHILIPE TOURIGNY |
8 |
145 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
FÉLIX-ANTOINE TOURIGNY |
9 |
146 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
7 |
- |
GABRIEL LÉVESQUE |
9 |
163 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER ST-CYR |
10 |
181 |
|
STE-MARIE-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SHON-OLIVIER ROY |
11 |
199 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER-LUC HACHÉ |
13 |
226 |
|
SAVOIE LANDING, NB |
W |
128 |
32 |
AIDEN PORTER |
13 |
235 |
|
WELLESLEY, MA |
G |
- |
- |
ETHAN KIMBALL |
14 |
253 |
|
HOLDEN, MA |
W |
- |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LOUIS-FILIP CÔTÉ |
1 |
8 |
|
LAURIER-STATION, QC |
W |
327 |
163 |
FÉLIX BIBEAU |
2 |
27 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
C |
281 |
245 |
HUGO DESPRÉS |
3 |
45 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
C |
107 |
35 |
WILLIAM CYR |
4 |
60 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
223 |
100 |
NICOLAS LANDRY |
5 |
81 |
|
DELSON, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE GAGNE |
7 |
117 |
|
SAINT-ULRIC, QC |
D |
6 |
1 |
RAFAËL HARVEY-PINARD |
8 |
130 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
279 |
294 |
MARC-ANTOINE DUFOUR |
8 |
135 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JUSTIN MIRON |
9 |
153 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
SAMUEL NAUD |
9 |
156 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
W |
213 |
52 |
ANTHONY CHICOINE |
11 |
189 |
|
ST-DOMINIQUE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMY DIOTTE |
12 |
207 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
174 |
67 |
CHRIS BROWN |
13 |
225 |
|
WORCESTER , MA |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAEL CALLAHAN |
14 |
243 |
|
FRANKLIN, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JACOB NEVEU |
1 |
10 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
325 |
70 |
ZACHARY LAUZON |
2 |
25 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
194 |
46 |
PETER ABBANDONATO |
2 |
32 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
319 |
328 |
SAMUEL HARVEY |
2 |
39 |
|
ALMA, QC |
G |
244 |
7 |
CHARLES-OLIVIER OUIMET |
3 |
42 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
C |
95 |
18 |
DAVID GREGOIRE |
3 |
51 |
|
ST-VALENTIN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BOUCHER |
4 |
72 |
|
MALARTIC, QC |
W |
307 |
214 |
JOHNNY JONES |
5 |
85 |
|
CORNER BROOK, TN |
C |
41 |
1 |
JAKE MASSIE |
5 |
91 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDER ARAB |
7 |
120 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT CHAPLEAU |
9 |
154 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
32 |
5 |
DAVID LAVOIE |
9 |
156 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN-DE-DESMAURES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
RYAN YOULD |
11 |
192 |
|
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS |
D |
- |
- |
JAYSON SNIDER-GUY |
13 |
222 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TAGGART CORRIVEAU |
13 |
228 |
|
NEWINGTON, CT |
C |
- |
- |
BENJAMIN FINKELSTEIN |
14 |
246 |
|
SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT |
D |
- |
- | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEREMY LAUZON |
2 |
20 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
231 |
156 |
ALEXANDRE FORTIN |
2 |
27 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
212 |
163 |
PHILIPPE MYERS |
4 |
58 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
251 |
122 |
ANTOINE WAKED |
4 |
67 |
|
ST-BRUNO-DE-MONTARVILLE, QC |
W |
251 |
163 |
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BEAUDIN |
4 |
74 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
233 |
259 |
PHILIPPE FORCIER |
6 |
107 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEREMY BELISLE |
7 |
122 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
G |
27 |
2 |
FELIX-ANDRE BOUCHARD |
9 |
157 |
|
LA MALBAIE, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
SACHA GUAY |
9 |
160 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
48 |
- |
JORDAN PICARD |
10 |
175 |
|
ST-GABRIEL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
A.J. GREER |
11 |
193 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
W |
53 |
49 |
CHRISTOPHER-WALTER CHARCHUCK |
11 |
197 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BRYAN LEMOS |
12 |
211 |
|
EAST PROVIDENCE, RI |
C |
- |
- |
BRYAN NELSON |
13 |
229 |
|
UPTON, MA |
D |
- |
- |
YAMI GIRARD |
14 |
247 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANCIS PERRON |
1 |
6 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
289 |
307 |
CODY DONAGHEY |
1 |
14 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
D |
257 |
153 |
JULIEN NANTEL |
2 |
30 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
223 |
158 |
ALLAN CARON |
3 |
41 |
|
SAYABEC, QC |
D |
290 |
72 |
GABRIEL ST-PIERRE |
4 |
74 |
|
MONT-JOLI, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
MICHAEL WHITE |
5 |
78 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
- |
- |
KYLE TIBBO |
8 |
145 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
139 |
50 |
TREVOR MALMGREN |
9 |
160 |
|
MANCHESTER, NH |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER-MARC CHAREST |
10 |
169 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
G |
- |
- |
TOMMY GIGNAC |
10 |
181 |
|
DESCHAMBAULT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JULIEN AVON |
11 |
187 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
W |
118 |
20 |
MARK UPTON |
12 |
205 |
|
WINTHROP, MA |
D |
- |
- |
JASON ROULEAU |
13 |
222 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CEDRICK ROCHEFORT-THIBAULT |
14 |
240 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JUSTIN GUENETTE |
1 |
4 |
|
ST-AGATHE, QC |
D |
307 |
115 |
ALEXANDRE BÉLANGER |
1 |
18 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
235 |
10 |
GABRIEL SLIGHT |
2 |
27 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
W |
253 |
146 |
FÉLIX CARON |
2 |
36 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
45 |
8 |
JEAN-SEBASTIEN DEA |
3 |
37 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
C |
210 |
225 |
REDGIE BOIS |
4 |
72 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
264 |
66 |
QUINN O'BRIEN |
5 |
74 |
|
CAMPBELL BAY, QC |
W |
227 |
45 |
SHAWN JEFFREY |
9 |
162 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
G |
- |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE LECLERC |
2 |
31 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
295 |
44 |
MAXIME ST-CYR |
4 |
60 |
|
ST-CHARLES, QC |
C |
316 |
240 |
MATHIEU LEMAY |
5 |
77 |
|
HAWKESBURY, ON |
W |
288 |
198 |
ERIK LONGTIN |
5 |
83 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
10 |
- |
BRETT BEAUVAIS |
5 |
87 |
|
SUMMERSIDE, PEI |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHE DÉRY |
6 |
97 |
|
BOISBRIAND, QC |
W |
8 |
3 |
ANTHONY VERRET |
6 |
101 |
|
ROUEN |
C |
181 |
74 |
MARCUS POWER |
6 |
103 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
231 |
211 |
YANNICK BOUCHER |
7 |
111 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
STEVEN MERCIER |
8 |
136 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
200 |
77 |
MARC-OLIVIER PHANEUF |
9 |
154 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GARRET HOLMES |
10 |
166 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
W |
1 |
- |
JASON HOUDE |
10 |
175 |
|
STE-JULIE, QC |
W |
243 |
99 |
SAMUEL BENOIT |
11 |
184 |
|
SY-VALERIEN-DE-MILTON, QC |
C |
12 |
- |
MAXIME TREMBLAY-LANTHIER |
11 |
189 |
|
VAUDREUIL-DORION, QC |
W |
2 |
1 |
FRANCIS GRÉGOIRE |
11 |
192 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CÉDRIK PARKER |
12 |
202 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLA LÉVESQUE |
12 |
205 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SEAN GIRARD |
2 |
26 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
230 |
67 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS GRENIER |
2 |
31 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
94 |
17 |
JEFFREY NOONAN |
2 |
33 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
57 |
- |
JORDAN DURAND |
3 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MASSIMO MATTEAU |
4 |
71 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
6 |
1 |
YANNICK PROVENCHER |
9 |
150 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
W |
5 |
- |
JÉRÉMY-MICHAEL CHARCHUK |
11 |
187 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
4 |
- |
WILLIAM PELLETIER |
12 |
203 |
|
ST-JEAN-CHRYSOSTOME, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE MALLET |
2 |
21 |
|
AMQUI, QC |
C |
242 |
150 |
JÉRÔME RAYMOND |
2 |
28 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
187 |
83 |
ÉTIENNE BOUTET |
2 |
35 |
|
ST-NICOLAS, QC |
D |
335 |
128 |
CHRISTOPHE LOSIER |
3 |
42 |
|
HENRYVILLE, QC |
C |
247 |
129 |
BEN MILLER |
4 |
61 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
W |
121 |
10 |
JORDAN MOORE |
5 |
82 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
82 |
5 |
MICHAEL BEAUDRY |
5 |
90 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
350 |
231 |
ALEXANDRE BEAUREGARD |
6 |
92 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
260 |
82 |
JUSTIN MACNAUGHTON |
7 |
126 |
|
MATAPÉDIA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JESSY LECOURS |
8 |
142 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
G |
13 |
- |
HUGO MURRAY |
9 |
162 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
4 |
- |
JORDAN THOMAS |
10 |
180 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN WOLFE |
11 |
198 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANN BOUCHARD |
12 |
215 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
G |
1 |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BENJAMIN CASAVANT |
1 |
9 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
315 |
320 |
ALEX ÉMOND |
2 |
30 |
|
POHÉMÉGAMOOK, QC |
W |
336 |
180 |
NICOLAS DESLAURIERS |
5 |
80 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
268 |
159 |
GABRIEL LÉVESQUE |
5 |
81 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
275 |
266 |
MAXIME BOIVIN |
8 |
130 |
|
MCMASTERVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
OLIVIER HOTTE |
8 |
135 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
D |
228 |
78 |
FRANCIS BEAUMONT |
8 |
140 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MAXIME DOZOIS |
9 |
153 |
|
ST-LIBOIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DILLEN THÉRIAULT |
10 |
171 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
D |
27 |
3 |
JÉRÔME CÔTÉ |
10 |
176 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
D |
136 |
23 |
LUKE GALLANT |
11 |
189 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
G |
5 |
- |
FRANCIS PELLETIER |
12 |
207 |
|
VAL-DES-MONTS, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ASHTON BERNARD |
2 |
29 |
|
ESKASONI, NS |
W |
190 |
15 |
JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BÉRUBÉ |
2 |
32 |
|
MATANE, QC |
W |
282 |
112 |
PHILLIPE BERGERON |
3 |
40 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
169 |
44 |
COLIN GORMAN |
3 |
47 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
6 |
1 |
JARRAD STRUTHERS |
3 |
50 |
|
PORT-MORIN, NS |
W |
343 |
211 |
ALEX POITRAS |
5 |
80 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MICHAEL DENONCOURT |
6 |
94 |
|
ST-AGAPIT, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
PIER-LUC GIGUÈRE |
6 |
106 |
|
ST-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME, QC |
W |
230 |
158 |
DAVEY SHEA |
9 |
158 |
|
BEDFORD, NS |
W |
32 |
2 |
PATRICK BELZILE |
10 |
176 |
|
ST-ELOI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE PROSCHEK |
11 |
194 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHARLES GAUTHIER |
12 |
212 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN TALBOT |
13 |
229 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARC-ANTOINE DESNOYERS |
1 |
13 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
373 |
190 |
PIER-LUC FORTIN |
2 |
27 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
D |
86 |
7 |
ÉMILE BOUCHARD |
2 |
31 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
NICOLAS BARRIÈRE |
3 |
49 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
13 |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ BOURDON |
4 |
57 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
232 |
182 |
GUILLAUME TOUGAS |
4 |
65 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
169 |
25 |
MAXIME PLOUFFE |
5 |
86 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MAXIME PROVENCHER |
6 |
99 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
187 |
39 |
ADAM JOURDAIN |
7 |
111 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
C |
50 |
7 |
SÉBASTIEN HASPECK |
9 |
157 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PIER-ALEXANDRE BERNIER |
11 |
193 |
|
ST-PAMPHILE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE DEVEAULT |
12 |
211 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN JR. PARMENTIER |
13 |
232 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
G |
- |
- |
KYLE LASSEN |
14 |
246 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN GRONDIN-ROCK |
15 |
255 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOSH MCCORMACK |
15 |
259 |
|
BLACKVILLE, NB |
C |
- |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YANNICK RIENDEAU |
1 |
9 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
W |
355 |
427 |
HUGO CARPENTIER |
2 |
25 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
300 |
236 |
SÉBASTIEN PICHÉ |
4 |
56 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
D |
318 |
194 |
FRANCIS CLOUTIER |
6 |
89 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
W |
72 |
6 |
MAXIME CHARRON |
7 |
105 |
|
FLEURIMONT, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
MICHAËL DUFRESNE |
8 |
121 |
|
BERTHIERVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEX CURRAN |
9 |
137 |
|
PERTH-ANDOVER, NB |
C |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHOUINARD |
10 |
153 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME JOLY-TESSIER |
11 |
169 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MICHAËL BÉRUBÉ |
12 |
185 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MIKE NEIL |
13 |
200 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
C |
54 |
6 |
PIERRE-ALEXANDRE BEAULIEU |
14 |
214 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KRIS CLEMENT |
15 |
228 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DOMINIC CARON |
15 |
231 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-PHILIPPE LEVASSEUR |
1 |
6 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
G |
171 |
3 |
LUCAS LONGPRÉ |
2 |
21 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
72 |
29 |
KEIF ORSINI |
3 |
38 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
OLIVIER GUILBAULT |
4 |
54 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
150 |
74 |
DOMINIQUE LAROUCHE |
4 |
63 |
|
ROBERVAL, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
DOMINIC TWEED |
6 |
85 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
93 |
3 |
NICOLAS LAFONTAINE |
6 |
87 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
214 |
95 |
ROBIN BEAUCHEMIN |
6 |
93 |
|
ST-SIMON, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ÉTIENNE MORIER |
8 |
118 |
|
BEDFORD, QC |
W |
30 |
7 |
MAXIME COTNOIR |
11 |
166 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
C |
17 |
3 |
NICOLAS FOISY |
12 |
181 |
|
ST-FERRÉOL-LES-NEIGES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DANIEL LACHAPELLE |
13 |
196 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
RICHARD THÉBERGE |
14 |
211 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME DOUCET |
15 |
223 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
W |
235 |
192 | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BRENT AUBIN |
1 |
2 |
|
STE-SOPHIE, QC |
W |
398 |
457 |
LOUIS-SIMON ALLAIRE |
2 |
18 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
219 |
56 |
PHILIPPE ROBERGE |
3 |
36 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
144 |
6 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE CÔTÉ |
4 |
52 |
|
DONNACONA, QC |
D |
159 |
32 |
GABRIEL BESSETTE |
4 |
58 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS CHAMPAGNE |
5 |
68 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
256 |
91 |
JÉRÔME LUSSIER |
6 |
91 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PIERRE-LUC BÉLANGER |
7 |
100 |
|
L'ISLE-VERTE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ROBERT SABELLI |
9 |
144 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE LAMOUREUX |
10 |
148 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SIMON CANTIN |
10 |
160 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
19 |
2 |
RAFAËL DORVAL-LECLERC |
11 |
164 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
NICK MAJEAU |
12 |
180 |
|
ST-ESPRIT, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEAN-DOMINIQUE DAZÉ |
13 |
195 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
TOMMY DUGAL |
14 |
209 |
|
LA POCATIÈRE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MATHIEU MONTMAGNY |
15 |
221 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE BOLDUC |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
279 |
167 |
JEAN-CLAUDE MILOT |
2 |
20 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
275 |
77 |
PIERRE-LUC FRANCHE |
2 |
26 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
W |
20 |
3 |
GUILLAUME DESBIENS |
2 |
27 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
272 |
152 |
DANIEL LEBLANC |
3 |
43 |
|
CAP PELÉ, NB |
D |
101 |
12 |
YANNICK TIFU |
3 |
45 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
C |
308 |
266 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROY |
4 |
61 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
286 |
65 |
JONATHAN BARRETTE |
6 |
93 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID GIROUX |
7 |
109 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
D |
5 |
- |
ÉTIENNE GAGNON |
8 |
120 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE TESSIER |
8 |
125 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
7 |
- |
RYAN MEKO |
9 |
141 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID LÉVESQUE |
10 |
157 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SERGE ST-DENIS |
11 |
173 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MAXIME DEVEAU |
13 |
203 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME BÉDARD |
14 |
221 |
|
ST-PROSPER, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-ROBERT EPINAT |
15 |
237 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME TALBOT |
1 |
8 |
|
LEMOYNE, QC |
C |
301 |
381 |
DOMINIC D'AMOUR |
2 |
24 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
256 |
110 |
DOMINIC SOUCY |
2 |
31 |
|
ST-JEAN-CHRYSOSTÔME, QC |
W |
213 |
127 |
YAN GAUDETTE |
3 |
36 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
218 |
126 |
BRUNO CHAMPAGNE |
5 |
67 |
|
BRAMPTON, ON |
C |
238 |
136 |
OLIVIER BOUCHARD |
5 |
72 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MATHIEU POITRAS |
6 |
88 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
149 |
4 |
JACQUES-ANDRÉ DUPONT |
7 |
104 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-PHILIPPE HAMEL |
9 |
136 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
76 |
11 |
PIERRE-OLIVIER GIROUARD |
10 |
152 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
G |
65 |
- |
RICHARD BEAUREGARD |
11 |
168 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ BÉDARD |
12 |
184 |
|
BROWNSBURG, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS GROULX |
13 |
200 |
|
DELSON, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN RANCOURT |
14 |
215 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CHAD LACASSE |
15 |
230 |
|
MARIEVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
LOUIS MANDEVILLE |
1 |
12 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
270 |
161 |
MAXIME BOUCHARD |
2 |
29 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
C |
232 |
260 |
ÉRIC L'ITALIEN |
4 |
53 |
|
VANIER, QC |
W |
271 |
81 |
PATRICK CHIQUETTE |
4 |
57 |
|
CHIBOUGAMAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT BIBEAU |
7 |
109 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
MATHIEU LECLERC |
8 |
125 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
158 |
33 |
BRUNO CADIEUX |
9 |
141 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
D |
109 |
10 |
MICHEL ROBINSON |
10 |
157 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
57 |
7 |
FRANÇOIS LAVIOLETTE |
11 |
173 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BERTRAND-PIERRE PLOUFFE |
12 |
189 |
|
BUCKINGHAM, QC |
W |
164 |
29 |
ÉTIENNE DESSUREAULT |
13 |
205 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JONATHAN GAGNON |
14 |
221 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
232 |
228 |
FRANCIS CLAUDE |
15 |
237 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
17 |
1 | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JOEY D'AMICO |
1 |
14 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
198 |
61 |
SÉBASTIEN CENTOMO |
2 |
29 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
142 |
4 |
PATRICK GILBERT |
3 |
31 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
390 |
116 |
JEAN-JACQUES GAUTHIER |
5 |
74 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
DAVID CHOUINARD |
8 |
120 |
|
NEW CARLISLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVE SENEY |
9 |
134 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANDRÉ HART |
10 |
149 |
|
VILLE D'ANJOU, QC |
D |
54 |
1 |
YANN DANIS |
11 |
164 |
|
LAFONTAINE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BLANCHETTE |
12 |
179 |
|
MURDOCHVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BONNELLY |
13 |
194 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
G |
- |
- |
STEVE WATERS |
14 |
209 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
C |
128 |
45 |
PATRICK LABRE |
15 |
224 |
|
FABREVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MIKE RIBEIRO |
1 |
3 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
187 |
384 |
MATHIEU LENDICK |
1 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
217 |
94 |
CHRIS LYNESS |
2 |
27 |
|
BAIE D'URFÉ, QC |
D |
310 |
247 |
JEAN-LUC LEGAULT |
3 |
34 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
D |
55 |
13 |
JÉRÔME BERGERON |
3 |
43 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
356 |
261 |
JONATHAN MORIN |
4 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
13 |
1 |
PIERRE-MARC LAJOIE |
5 |
66 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JULES-EDY LARAQUE |
6 |
82 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
261 |
164 |
MARTIN GAUTHIER |
8 |
108 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN LAFOREST |
8 |
113 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE PAGE |
9 |
123 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
KEVIN CLOUTIER |
10 |
138 |
|
BEAUCEVILLE, QC |
W |
231 |
236 |
ANDRÉ BOUCHARD |
11 |
153 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
D |
16 |
- |
PHILIPPE BOUTHILLIER |
12 |
168 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
FRANCIS LALANDE |
13 |
183 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU FOUCHER |
14 |
198 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-MICHEL SOULARD |
15 |
209 |
|
ST-ANDRÉ EST, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
STEEVE VANDAL |
1 |
3 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
285 |
229 |
STEVE CASTONGUAY |
2 |
17 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
172 |
44 |
PASCAL DUPUIS |
4 |
45 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
254 |
280 |
GUILLAUME MARCOUX |
4 |
51 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
102 |
13 |
JASON TESSIER |
7 |
89 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
192 |
53 |
MICHEL HÉBERT |
7 |
96 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YANNICK GIRARD |
10 |
128 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN MATTE |
11 |
141 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE VINCENT |
12 |
153 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
HERVE GAGNON |
13 |
164 |
|
AMOS, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PATRICK NOËL |
14 |
175 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PASCAL PERREAULT |
15 |
184 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME GAUVIN |
16 |
191 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
JEAN-PHILIPPE LECLERC |
17 |
195 |
|
MONT-LAURIER, QC |
D |
61 |
8 |
DANNY COUETTE |
18 |
199 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
1 |
1 | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN MOÎSE |
1 |
5 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
382 |
298 |
DIDIER PIETROPAULO |
2 |
19 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
211 |
57 |
MATHIEU RANCOURT |
3 |
33 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
155 |
16 |
SACHA FILLION |
5 |
58 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
265 |
86 |
CHRISTOPHER DIMAKOS |
7 |
94 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN DESCHAMPS |
7 |
96 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARC TANGUAY |
8 |
112 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
G |
24 |
- |
PIERRE-LUC GRISE |
9 |
117 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC BARRETTE |
10 |
131 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
JEAN-CHRISTIAN BIZIER |
11 |
145 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICE ROY |
12 |
159 |
|
STE-MARTINE, QC |
W |
110 |
26 |
ANDRÉ LAMARCHE |
13 |
172 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
YANNICK LANDRY |
14 |
185 |
|
AMQUI, QC |
C |
158 |
98 |
BENOIT ÉTHIER |
15 |
194 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
3 |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DAVID BERNIER |
1 |
7 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
343 |
302 |
FRANÇOIS METHOT |
1 |
10 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
259 |
313 |
PHILIPPE ROY |
2 |
20 |
|
ST-LÉONARD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
IAN OLSEN |
3 |
33 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
JONATHAN GIRARD |
4 |
50 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
155 |
17 |
MARTIN LACAILLE |
5 |
64 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
D |
303 |
127 |
LUC DOSTALER |
6 |
73 |
|
STE-AGATHE, QC |
C |
72 |
15 |
HUGO CHAMPAGNE |
7 |
85 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MAXIME LECLAIR |
8 |
101 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
58 |
14 |
CARL ANCTIL |
9 |
112 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JONATHAN LÉVESQUE |
10 |
126 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
D |
216 |
45 |
BENOIT POUTRE |
11 |
137 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALDO COMITO |
12 |
146 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DOMINIC PICHÉ |
13 |
154 |
|
PRÉVOST, QC |
G |
- |
- | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JIMMY DROLET |
1 |
5 |
|
VANIER, QC |
D |
235 |
188 |
HUGO BERTRAND |
2 |
18 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
290 |
90 |
HUGO VEILLEUX |
3 |
31 |
|
ST-VICTOR, QC |
W |
146 |
53 |
MARC SIGOUIN |
3 |
36 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
217 |
75 |
DAVID-ALEXANDRE BEAUREGARD |
4 |
44 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
227 |
260 |
VINCENT BOUCHER |
8 |
93 |
|
ST-BENOIT-LABRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANNICK HUBERT |
8 |
95 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
227 |
138 |
FRED CORREIA-DACRUZ |
9 |
109 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
MICHEL ÉTHIER |
10 |
122 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DAVID QUATTROCIOCCHI |
11 |
135 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN CÔTÉ |
12 |
148 |
|
ROCK FOREST, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANNICK CARON |
13 |
159 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
GHISLAIN GENTES |
14 |
170 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN JACQUES |
15 |
178 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRÉDÉRIK BEAUBIEN |
1 |
7 |
|
LAUZON, QC |
G |
141 |
- |
PAOLO DERUBERTIS |
2 |
19 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
200 |
50 |
MARTIN BAILLARGEON |
3 |
31 |
|
ST-PROSPÈRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEEVE LEBLANC |
4 |
43 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
69 |
30 |
ANDRÉ DESCHÊNES |
6 |
67 |
|
KAMOURASKA, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC GAUVIN |
7 |
79 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
198 |
165 |
NICOLAS MAHEUX |
8 |
91 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
C |
232 |
169 |
MARTIN LEMIEUX |
9 |
103 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
TROY WELSH |
10 |
115 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
39 |
22 |
YANNICK DESMARAIS |
11 |
127 |
|
STE-SOPHIE, QC |
D |
24 |
5 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY |
12 |
139 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
261 |
159 |
MARC FORTIN |
13 |
150 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
G |
24 |
- |
NICOLAS COSSETTE |
14 |
160 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MICHEL BLONDIN |
15 |
169 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MICHEL CÔTÉ |
16 |
178 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SÉBASTIEN BÉRUBÉ |
1 |
6 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DU-LAC, QC |
D |
243 |
31 |
ÉTIENNE THIBAULT |
2 |
18 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
162 |
54 |
MARC DESGAGNÉS |
4 |
42 |
|
MARIEVILLE, QC |
D |
15 |
2 |
PATRICK BÉLISLE |
5 |
54 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
75 |
45 |
FRANÇOIS GAGNON |
8 |
90 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
W |
178 |
106 |
STÉPHANE HUARD |
9 |
102 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
55 |
17 |
JEAN-PAUL O'CONNOR |
10 |
114 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ROBERT ASSELIN |
11 |
126 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
9 |
3 |
ERASMO SALTARELLI |
12 |
138 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
HUGO BOUTHILLIER |
13 |
150 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE GOSSELIN |
14 |
162 |
|
LACHENAIE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BENOIT JODOIN |
15 |
174 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PATRICK BOYER |
16 |
186 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MARC DROUIN |
17 |
198 |
|
REPENTIGNY, QC |
C |
- |
- |
HUGO BÉDARD |
18 |
210 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
BRUNO LAMARCHE |
19 |
222 |
|
ST-PAUL D'ABBOTSFORD, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN GENDRON |
1 |
5 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
253 |
457 |
NORMAND PAQUET |
2 |
17 |
|
BEAUPORT, QC |
C |
269 |
289 |
HUGUES LALIBERTÉ |
3 |
25 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
189 |
176 |
DEAN MELANSON |
3 |
29 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
D |
178 |
100 |
STÉPHANE MÉNARD |
4 |
41 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
143 |
- |
DAVID DESNOYERS |
5 |
53 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
268 |
103 |
MICHAEL BAZINET |
7 |
77 |
|
STE-ROSALIE, QC |
C |
20 |
7 |
STEVE LAPOINTE |
8 |
87 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
W |
46 |
12 |
MARCELLO FABRIZI |
9 |
101 |
|
WAVERLEY, NS |
D |
31 |
9 |
STÉPHANE LANGLOIS |
10 |
119 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
ÉRIC MORIN |
11 |
125 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN BOISSONEAULT |
12 |
137 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEAN-LUC GUAY |
13 |
149 |
|
M, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
DOMINIC MEUNIER |
14 |
161 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
STAN MELANSON |
15 |
173 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
D |
181 |
53 |
MARC-ANTOINE FRENETTE |
16 |
185 |
|
L'ANCIENNE-LORETTE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC MAROIS |
17 |
197 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1989 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK POULIN |
1 |
1 |
|
VANIER, QC |
W |
193 |
279 |
CHARLES POULIN |
2 |
12 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
C |
219 |
310 |
MARC SAVARD |
2 |
21 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
222 |
77 |
MARTIN BRODEUR |
3 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
163 |
- |
SERGE LABELLE |
3 |
31 |
|
MANIWAKI, QC |
W |
201 |
26 |
PIERRE ALLARD |
4 |
34 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
299 |
234 |
FRANÇOIS PAQUETTE |
5 |
45 |
|
VALCOURT, QC |
D |
318 |
177 |
RICHARD BOISVERT |
7 |
67 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-PASCAL LEMELIN |
8 |
78 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
77 |
- |
DANY RIOPEL |
10 |
101 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
CHRISTIAN LONGTIN |
11 |
111 |
|
HEMMINGFORD, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
SONY ROBERGE |
11 |
119 |
|
LA SARRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
KEVIN JOHNSTONE |
12 |
122 |
|
WOBURN, MA |
D |
2 |
- |
LINO SALVO |
13 |
133 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
76 |
61 | 1988 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIERRE SÉVIGNY |
1 |
1 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
C |
206 |
290 |
TREVOR BOLAND |
2 |
19 |
|
KITCHENER, ON |
C |
119 |
64 |
PAT TURCOTTE |
3 |
23 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RONALD KAY |
3 |
27 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
186 |
34 |
MIL SUKOVIC |
4 |
34 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
C |
239 |
150 |
RONNIE BIANCHI |
5 |
45 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
56 |
22 |
JOE CROWLEY |
5 |
54 |
|
CONCORD, MA |
W |
41 |
24 |
JASMIN BÉRUBÉ |
6 |
56 |
|
CHIBOUGAMAU, QC |
W |
55 |
7 |
JON POWIS |
7 |
67 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JIM BERMINGHAM |
8 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
306 |
243 |
MARTIN MANTHA |
8 |
82 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOHN BOYLE |
10 |
100 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
W |
- |
- |
ANDY ERNST |
11 |
111 |
|
CRANSTON, RI |
W |
- |
- |
PHIL THIBODEAU |
12 |
122 |
|
RUTLAND, VT |
W |
- |
- |
DOMINIQUE DESMARAIS |
13 |
133 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
STEFAN GIBERSON |
14 |
144 |
|
BATHURST, NB |
D |
- |
- |
SCOTT WORDEN |
15 |
155 |
|
PORT HURON, MI |
W |
- |
- |
TOM HUNTER |
16 |
166 |
|
SACKVILLE, NB |
D |
- |
- |
MARK CHIAPELLI |
17 |
177 |
|
WATERFORD, MI |
C |
- |
- |
BRYAN HERRING |
18 |
188 |
|
ANCHORAGE, AK |
D |
- |
- | 1987 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARTIN ST-AMOUR |
1 |
1 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
186 |
290 |
MARTIN CHARROIS |
3 |
21 |
|
LEBEL-SUR-QUÉVILLON, QC |
D |
261 |
98 |
TODD GILLINGHAM |
4 |
31 |
|
LABRADOR CITY, TN |
W |
277 |
285 |
MICHEL JOMPHE |
5 |
41 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
51 |
7 |
RICHARD AYOTTE |
6 |
51 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
119 |
56 |
ROB CHILTON |
7 |
61 |
|
MASSENA, NY |
D |
- |
- |
ADRIEN PLAVSIC |
7 |
70 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
COLIN ABBOTT |
9 |
81 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
C |
- |
- |
IAN BENNETT |
10 |
91 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
D |
- |
- |
DAVE LERICHE |
11 |
101 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ROBBIE BURROWS |
12 |
111 |
|
PICTOU, NS |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL PAYANT |
13 |
121 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
38 |
2 |
JOE CLEARY |
14 |
131 |
|
BOXBOROUGH, MA |
D |
- |
- |
JIM MOORE |
15 |
141 |
|
WEST CHESTER, PA |
D |
122 |
23 |
JOHN LECLAIR |
16 |
151 |
|
ST-ALBANS, VT |
W |
- |
- |
SHAWN MCEACHERN |
17 |
161 |
|
WALTHAM, MA |
W |
- |
- |
DENIS GÉNÉREUX |
18 |
171 |
|
MILLE-ÎLES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DAVID GAREAU |
19 |
181 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARK RICHARDS |
20 |
191 |
|
ABINGTON, PA |
G |
- |
- | 1986 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARC PICARD |
1 |
8 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
242 |
191 |
MICHEL BÉDARD |
2 |
18 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
186 |
92 |
ALAIN LÉVEILLÉ |
3 |
28 |
|
CHARLEMAGNE, QC |
W |
89 |
24 |
ANDREW MCKIM |
4 |
38 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, NB |
C |
281 |
401 |
PAUL DOUGLAS |
5 |
48 |
|
EDMONTON, AB |
D |
117 |
13 |
ALAIN HARVEY |
6 |
58 |
|
LES ESCOUMINS, QC |
G |
81 |
2 |
DAVE TAYLOR |
7 |
68 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CRAIG KITTERINGHAM |
7 |
69 |
|
LETHBRIDGE, AB |
D |
59 |
16 |
MARTIN CÔTÉ |
8 |
78 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
228 |
99 |
MICHEL VOYER |
9 |
88 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
62 |
18 |
ALAIN GRENIER |
11 |
108 |
|
CHANDLER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANY DUCLOS |
12 |
118 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
223 |
192 |
ROBERT PRYSTASZ |
13 |
128 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN SÉVIGNY |
14 |
138 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
81 |
97 |
SHAWN NEWHOOK |
15 |
148 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
- |
- |
GARY BROWN |
16 |
158 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
D |
7 |
2 |
LANCE MARCIANO |
17 |
168 |
|
RYE, NY |
D |
- |
- |
SEAN MAGEE |
18 |
178 |
|
WINTRHOP, MA |
W |
- |
- |
CHRIS WILEY |
19 |
188 |
|
MASSENA, NY |
W |
- |
- |
TOM SAGISSOR |
20 |
198 |
|
HASTINGS, MN |
C |
- |
- | 1985 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANIEL MAROIS |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
186 |
240 |
ÉRIC BÉDARD |
2 |
19 |
|
HAWKESBURY, ON |
W |
105 |
48 |
MARIO MILANI |
4 |
41 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
204 |
130 |
ÉRIC PEDNEAULT |
5 |
52 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
18 |
- |
JACQUES PINET |
7 |
74 |
|
CARAQUET, NB |
W |
140 |
40 |
MARTIN LAUZON |
8 |
85 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
155 |
50 |
JOCELYN JOLY |
10 |
107 |
|
LACHUTE, QC |
W |
124 |
53 |
BILL WHITE |
14 |
151 |
|
SOUTHGATE, MI |
G |
2 |
- |
GARY TALIS |
15 |
162 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
D |
44 |
5 |
JAMIES BLANCHARD |
20 |
217 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
G |
106 |
7 | 1984 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JIMMY CARSON |
1 |
10 |
|
OAKLAND, CA |
C |
156 |
304 |
EVERETT SANIPASS |
2 |
22 |
|
ROXTON KENT, NB |
W |
165 |
214 |
BENOIT POTVIN |
5 |
58 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
61 |
40 |
SERGE JR. SAVARD |
6 |
63 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
124 |
19 |
TOM GIBBONS |
9 |
106 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
D |
184 |
41 |
JEFF SMITH |
11 |
130 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
W |
65 |
29 |
SCOTT MACTAVISH |
13 |
154 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
D |
132 |
53 |
BILL MCKITRICK |
14 |
166 |
|
OAKLAND, MI |
D |
60 |
29 |
MIKE GOBER |
16 |
190 |
|
ST-LOUIS, MO |
W |
211 |
220 | 1983 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RICHARD LITTLE |
1 |
9 |
|
HAWKESBURY, NS |
W |
205 |
143 |
JIM NESICH |
2 |
20 |
|
DEARBORN, MI |
C |
297 |
272 |
SHANE MACEACHERN |
3 |
23 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
C |
307 |
290 |
SYLVAIN VENNE |
4 |
41 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
161 |
136 |
VINCENT RIENDEAU |
5 |
53 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
G |
128 |
5 |
FRANCO DE SANTIS |
6 |
58 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
220 |
96 |
DENIS PAQUET |
7 |
75 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
80 |
33 |
ALAIN BÉDARD |
11 |
119 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
D |
181 |
40 |
GERRY FLEMING |
14 |
152 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
164 |
105 |
GUY COUPAL |
18 |
196 |
|
|
D |
3 |
- |
TROY CROSBY |
20 |
218 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
G |
86 |
1 | 1982 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-PIERRE LESSARD |
1 |
7 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
D |
67 |
13 |
JEAN-PIERRE POUPART |
2 |
18 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
97 |
65 |
STEVE GIRARD |
4 |
40 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
W |
48 |
26 |
PAT BRISSON |
5 |
50 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
286 |
314 |
JÉRÔME CARRIER |
6 |
62 |
|
BEAUMONT, QC |
D |
230 |
163 |
STÉPHANE PAIEMENT |
8 |
84 |
|
|
G |
- |
- |
PAT LAFONTAINE |
9 |
95 |
|
ST-LOUIS, MO |
C |
85 |
269 |
JOE CERONE |
10 |
106 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
69 |
40 |
RON ANNEAR |
11 |
117 |
|
MONTAGUE, PEI |
D |
109 |
79 |
CLAUDE LANDRY |
12 |
128 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
G |
22 |
- |
RANDY MUTTART |
13 |
139 |
|
SUMMERSIDE, PEI |
C |
143 |
139 |
MARIO RICHER |
16 |
172 |
|
THURSO, QC |
C |
19 |
4 |
ADAM GLICKMAN |
17 |
183 |
|
CHICAGO, IL |
D |
81 |
39 |
CHRISTIAN MARCOTTE |
20 |
216 |
|
|
D |
1 |
1 | 1981 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PATRICK MURRAY |
1 |
4 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
245 |
115 |
MARC CHAMARD |
2 |
15 |
|
ST-JEAN-PORT-JOLI, QC |
C |
202 |
197 |
DAVID PURCELL |
3 |
22 |
|
ANTIGONISH, NS |
C |
67 |
91 |
FRANÇOIS TREMBLAY |
5 |
40 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
181 |
153 |
DENIS LAPOINTE |
6 |
51 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
162 |
84 |
FRANCO IAMMATEO |
10 |
87 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
156 |
141 |
BENOIT LAFLEUR |
12 |
105 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
197 |
170 |
ROBERT BRINE |
13 |
112 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
62 |
17 |
ALAIN PAQUETTE |
14 |
123 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
69 |
41 |
ALAIN TOUSIGNANT |
17 |
148 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
284 |
209 | 1980 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BILLY CAMPBELL |
1 |
5 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
309 |
355 |
JOE BERTUCCI |
2 |
17 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
155 |
58 |
ROBERT LEBRUN |
3 |
25 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
W |
225 |
258 |
ROBERT CARON |
6 |
54 |
|
|
D |
4 |
1 |
MARCEL BOULIANE |
7 |
55 |
|
|
D |
34 |
13 |
MARIO LEBLANC |
8 |
64 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
C |
63 |
40 |
CLAUDE VIENNEAU |
10 |
85 |
|
|
W |
66 |
17 |
JALI WAHLSTEN |
12 |
102 |
|
TURKU |
C |
63 |
69 |
MICHEL BACON |
14 |
122 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
14 |
3 |
ANDRÉ MARTIN |
17 |
153 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
D |
110 |
38 | 1979 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIERRE MARTIN |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
62 |
6 |
MARIO PATRY |
2 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
61 |
10 |
FABIAN PAULIN |
2 |
15 |
|
|
D |
2 |
- |
DENIS CHAMPAGNE |
4 |
29 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
142 |
11 |
JEFF BARRATT |
5 |
40 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
G |
153 |
7 |
GAETANO ORLANDO |
6 |
53 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
79 |
84 |
DENIS NOËL |
7 |
56 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
5 |
- |
ANDRÉ BÉGIN |
8 |
65 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
45 |
6 |
GHYSLAIN CYR |
9 |
80 |
|
|
G |
2 |
- |
SYLVAIN GAGNÉ |
16 |
139 |
|
|
D |
71 |
13 |
DANIEL HILLS |
17 |
150 |
|
ST-LAMBERT, QC |
C |
4 |
1 |
HEIKKI LEIME |
18 |
154 |
|
TURKU |
D |
5 |
- |
FRANÇOIS LAXTON |
20 |
174 |
|
|
D |
13 |
3 |
ROBERT GOULET |
22 |
195 |
|
|
D |
38 |
2 |
MARK BEALE |
24 |
208 |
|
|
D |
5 |
- | 1978 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SEAN MCKENNA |
1 |
2 |
|
ASBESTOS, QC |
C |
317 |
337 |
TARAS ZYTYNSKY |
3 |
27 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
282 |
155 |
MIKE KRUSHELNYSKI |
4 |
28 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
135 |
156 |
GAÉTAN MANITTA |
9 |
73 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
50 |
4 |
JEAN-JACQUES VÉZINA |
10 |
90 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
154 |
45 |
PATRICE PARÉ |
13 |
116 |
|
RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
109 |
2 | 1977 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SYLVAIN JARRY |
1 |
6 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
296 |
205 |
MARIO BIGRAS |
1 |
6 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
14 |
- |
LOUIS HAMAN |
2 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
165 |
156 |
ALAIN LEMIEUX |
3 |
24 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
247 |
436 |
ALAIN TÉTREAULT |
3 |
24 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
57 |
32 |
BERNARD GALLANT |
4 |
28 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
150 |
237 |
DENIS CYR |
4 |
33 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
312 |
524 |
DENIS SAVARD |
5 |
40 |
|
POINTE GATINEAU, QC |
C |
248 |
509 |
DENIS TREMBLAY |
6 |
50 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
282 |
315 |
ROBERT DUBUC |
7 |
60 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
22 |
14 |
ROBERT RENAUD |
8 |
72 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
70 |
51 |
DARREN PICKREM |
12 |
106 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
36 |
11 |
MARIO CÔTÉ |
19 |
171 |
|
EAST ANGUS, QC |
D |
1 |
- | 1976 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GILLES BRAZEAU |
1 |
1 |
|
VAL D'OR, QC |
W |
179 |
64 |
GÉRARD CHAMPAGNE |
1 |
8 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
264 |
168 |
JEAN-PIERRE DUBOIS |
2 |
11 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
226 |
243 |
MARCEL TOURIGNY |
3 |
23 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
220 |
141 |
JULIEN COSSETTE |
3 |
25 |
|
|
W |
15 |
4 |
PIERRE GUIMOND |
4 |
31 |
|
|
C |
64 |
10 |
GUY JACOB |
5 |
42 |
|
TIMMINS, ON |
D |
290 |
118 |
SERGE BOISVERT |
6 |
51 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
235 |
361 |
FRANÇOIS AUBIN |
6 |
52 |
|
|
D |
74 |
5 |
DANIEL ST-JEAN |
12 |
104 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
7 |
6 |
ROBERT DUGAS |
13 |
113 |
|
DIGBY, NS |
D |
8 |
1 |
DAVE STYMIEST |
15 |
130 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
W |
12 |
7 | 1975 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RICHARD SUWEK |
1 |
1 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
W |
257 |
293 |
CHRISTIAN DROLET |
1 |
9 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
195 |
135 |
KEVIN KELLY |
2 |
10 |
|
CHATHAM, ON |
D |
143 |
68 |
YVES TREMBLAY |
3 |
22 |
|
|
D |
18 |
7 |
LARRY MCCOMBER |
4 |
33 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
62 |
4 |
MICHEL DEMERS |
6 |
49 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
SYLVAIN BOUCHARD |
13 |
109 |
|
|
W |
68 |
40 | 1974 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GARY PLATT |
1 |
7 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
199 |
183 |
KEVIN MURPHY |
1 |
7 |
|
TORONTO, ON |
C |
68 |
21 | 1973 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ROBERT PICARD |
1 |
3 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
318 |
348 |
ROBERT SAUVÉ |
1 |
6 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
157 |
87 | 1972 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MARIO TREMBLAY |
1 |
1 |
|
ALMA, QC |
W |
113 |
185 |
MICHEL HAMEL |
1 |
3 |
|
MONT-BÉARD, QC |
C |
159 |
117 | |
ROUYN-NORANDA · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
WINGERS |
210 |
DEFENSEMEN |
210 |
CENTERS |
156 |
GOALIES |
66 |
ROUYN-NORANDA · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
597 |
|
UNITED STATES |
41 |
|
FINLAND |
2 |
|
FRANCE |
1 |
|
SWITZERLAND |
1 |
|