VICTORIAVILLE TIGRES - QMJHL ENTRY DRAFT | 2020 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PIER-OLIVIER ROY |
1 |
7 |
|
ADSTOCK, QC |
D |
22 |
10 |
NATHAN MORIN |
1 |
19 |
|
SAINT-AUGUSTIN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOEY VETRANO |
4 |
64 |
|
SAINT-LAURENT, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DANNY AKKOUCHE |
4 |
67 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PAUL SLIVCA |
5 |
85 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE NADEAU |
5 |
93 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
IGOR MBURANUMWE |
6 |
95 |
|
CHAMBLY, QC |
D |
4 |
1 |
ALPHA BARRY |
6 |
97 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
EDOUARD GAUTHIER |
7 |
121 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
TRISTAN ALEXANDER SGROSSO |
8 |
139 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME LEGAULT |
9 |
157 |
|
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRÉ, QC |
D |
- |
- |
RAPHAEL BLOUIN |
11 |
193 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ANTOINE JULIEN |
12 |
211 |
|
SAINT-MARC-DES-CARRIÈRES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE PELLERIN |
13 |
229 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
WILLIAM CANTIN-BOLDUC |
14 |
247 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2019 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUILLAUME RICHARD |
1 |
7 |
|
QUÉBEC , QC |
D |
- |
- |
MAXIME PELLERIN |
1 |
12 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
79 |
19 |
ZACHAËL TURGEON |
4 |
62 |
|
AMOS, QC |
C |
12 |
1 |
LOÏCK DAIGLE |
5 |
79 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
C |
18 |
3 |
MICHAEL MCQUAID |
8 |
133 |
|
MEADOWBANK, PEI |
D |
8 |
1 |
ÉMILE GADOURY |
9 |
151 |
|
BEDFORD, QC |
C |
14 |
1 |
NATHAN DARVEAU |
11 |
187 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
ZACHARY THIBODEAU |
13 |
223 |
|
SHAWINIGAN, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTONY HAINS |
14 |
241 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2018 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CONOR FRENETTE |
3 |
53 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
165 |
79 |
NIKOLAS HURTUBISE |
4 |
55 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
G |
27 |
- |
JORDAN BRIÈRE |
4 |
69 |
|
AMOS, QC |
W |
126 |
33 |
ANTOINE DESROCHERS |
5 |
85 |
|
SAINT-CHRISTOPHE-D'ARTHABASKA, QC |
D |
27 |
4 |
SAMUEL PILON |
5 |
87 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TOMMY LUNEAU |
6 |
99 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
2 |
- |
MASSIMO SICILIANO |
6 |
101 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
D |
67 |
4 |
JOEY FRENETTE |
6 |
103 |
|
PETIT-ROCHER, NB |
C |
- |
- |
TRISTAN LEMYRE |
7 |
121 |
|
MIRABEL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
VINCENT BUJOLD |
8 |
134 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ZACKARY RIEL |
9 |
157 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
65 |
7 |
ERIK MACINNIS |
10 |
175 |
|
STRATFORD, PEI |
G |
- |
- |
VINCENT BELLEY |
11 |
193 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DYLAN FINLAY |
12 |
211 |
|
ÎLE-BIZARD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GABRIEL JACKSON |
13 |
229 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
79 |
17 |
MARC-ANTOINE BROUILLETTE |
14 |
246 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
46 |
15 | 2017 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SEAN LAROCHELLE |
2 |
20 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
D |
165 |
71 |
VINCENT SÉVIGNY |
2 |
29 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
161 |
58 |
FABIO IACOBO |
3 |
47 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
74 |
2 |
DAVID GOBEIL |
6 |
100 |
|
SAINT-FAUSTIN-LAC-CARRÉ, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEC REID |
7 |
119 |
|
MERCIER, QC |
W |
37 |
5 |
ANTHONY FERRON |
7 |
126 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEREMIE LEFEBVRE |
9 |
155 |
|
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JEREMY PELLERIN |
10 |
173 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
SAMUEL CARTIER |
11 |
191 |
|
MONT-SAINT-HILAIRE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KALEB BOUDREAU |
12 |
209 |
|
YARMOUTH, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JAKE FLYNN |
13 |
227 |
|
BRIDGEWATER, MA |
D |
- |
- |
FRANKIE LINSO |
14 |
243 |
|
WEST ROXBURY, MA |
D |
- |
- | 2016 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CÉDRIC DESRUISSEAUX |
1 |
17 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
243 |
193 |
FÉLIX PARÉ |
3 |
38 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
222 |
68 |
TRISTAN CÔTÉ-CAZENAVE |
4 |
63 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
G |
167 |
3 |
BENJAMIN THIBEAULT |
5 |
81 |
|
SHAWINIGAN-SUD, QC |
D |
37 |
4 |
TOM FORTIN |
6 |
108 |
|
SAINT-RENÉ-DE-MATANE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
EDOUARD OUELLET |
7 |
110 |
|
LA POCATIÈRE, QC |
W |
199 |
45 |
DANIEL MOODY |
8 |
130 |
|
MIRAMICHI, NB |
G |
47 |
2 |
JACOB FRÉCHETTE |
12 |
207 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RAPHAËL LECOMPTE |
12 |
208 |
|
WARWICK, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOHN COPELAND |
13 |
225 |
|
WELLESLEY, MA |
W |
- |
- |
JAKE VEILLEUX |
14 |
243 |
|
SOUTH WINDSOR, CT |
D |
- |
- | 2015 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MAXIME COMTOIS |
1 |
3 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
W |
243 |
278 |
SIMON LEFEBVRE |
2 |
21 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
94 |
9 |
JACOB LAPIERRE |
3 |
42 |
|
CHÂTEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
123 |
23 |
ANTOINE LESSARD |
4 |
68 |
|
OTTERBURN PARK, QC |
W |
74 |
10 |
JACK CAMERON |
5 |
84 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- |
FELIX MEUNIER |
7 |
118 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
76 |
23 |
ANTOINE BOISLARD |
10 |
166 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
GIROLAMO MICELI |
11 |
184 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ZACHARY ROY |
11 |
186 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEREMY MAYER |
12 |
202 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
DARIO LATESSA |
13 |
220 |
|
BROOKLINE, MA |
G |
- |
- |
BRENDAN CASEY |
14 |
238 |
|
GLASTONBURY, CT |
D |
- |
- | 2014 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUILLAUME BECK |
1 |
8 |
|
LACHENAIE, QC |
D |
63 |
6 |
OLIVIER HUOT |
1 |
20 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
FÉLIX LAUZON |
2 |
23 |
|
ROXTON POND, QC |
C |
326 |
247 |
JEAN GLEIZES |
2 |
27 |
|
EVREUX |
C |
24 |
1 |
JAKE BARTER |
5 |
76 |
|
HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS |
D |
192 |
48 |
FRANCIS PILON |
6 |
94 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PHILIPPE ARSENAULT |
7 |
119 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
WILLIAM ST-LAURENT |
8 |
133 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEX BRETON |
11 |
191 |
|
STE-MARIE-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
262 |
119 |
MIKAEL IMBEAULT |
12 |
209 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
C |
5 |
- |
PETER CHRISTIE |
13 |
227 |
|
DURHAM, NH |
D |
- |
- |
EDOUARD NORMAND |
13 |
235 |
|
ST-AUGUSTIN-DE-DESMAURES, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MCKAY FLANAGAN |
14 |
245 |
|
RIDGEFIELD, CT |
D |
- |
- | 2013 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JORDAN-TY FOURNIER |
2 |
24 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
282 |
139 |
MATHIEU NADEAU |
2 |
32 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
W |
210 |
179 |
JAMES POVALL |
3 |
43 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
G |
86 |
- |
JOEY SANSONI |
3 |
45 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
D |
95 |
13 |
LUC DESCHENES |
3 |
50 |
|
FREDERICTON, NB |
D |
275 |
103 |
JACOB VANCE |
5 |
84 |
|
OROMOCTO, NB |
W |
13 |
2 |
JULIEN SIMOUNET |
6 |
103 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEREMY DAVIES |
6 |
110 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME BRIAND-BRIERE |
7 |
118 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
SAMUEL BLAIS |
8 |
129 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
W |
169 |
203 |
WILLIAM BRETON |
8 |
136 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
MAXIME PELLETIER |
9 |
154 |
|
ST-HÉLÈNE, QC |
D |
4 |
1 |
ANTOINE MARCOUX |
10 |
172 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
248 |
84 |
DANICK CRETE |
11 |
190 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
40 |
12 |
RYAN BLAIS |
12 |
208 |
|
WOONSOCKET, RI |
D |
- |
- |
AUSTIN RICCI |
13 |
226 |
|
WINDHAM, NH |
C |
- |
- | 2012 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHIEU AYOTTE |
2 |
23 |
|
MONT ST-HILAIRE, QC |
W |
243 |
181 |
LUCAS BATT |
2 |
37 |
|
LEWISPORT, TN |
C |
85 |
16 |
FELIX-ANTOINE SAVAGE |
3 |
50 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
67 |
11 |
TRISTAN POMERLEAU |
4 |
68 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
D |
274 |
91 |
FELIX BOUCHER |
4 |
71 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
D |
102 |
11 |
ALEXANDRE MORIN |
5 |
76 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL GUERTIN |
5 |
83 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANTHONY BEAULIEU |
5 |
84 |
|
AMOS, QC |
D |
194 |
20 |
VIMAL SUKUMARAN |
7 |
127 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
PIER-OLIVIER GINGRAS |
8 |
142 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JONATHAN WILSON |
9 |
163 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
3 |
- |
ANTOINE FRÉCHETTE |
11 |
199 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JIMMY VESEY |
12 |
210 |
|
BOSTON, MA |
W |
- |
- |
STEVEN VEILLEUX |
12 |
216 |
|
ST-ODILON, QC |
G |
19 |
1 |
RYAN CLOONAN |
13 |
234 |
|
EAST LONG MEADOW, MA |
C |
- |
- |
RAPHAEL GUEVIN |
14 |
252 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2011 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TOMMY VEILLEUX |
1 |
14 |
|
ST-GEORGE-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
W |
220 |
86 |
JACOB SWEENEY |
1 |
15 |
|
QUEBEC, QC |
D |
289 |
121 |
TRISTAN TREMBLAY |
5 |
80 |
|
BERTHIERVILLE, QC |
W |
38 |
7 |
GUILLAUME DECELLES |
7 |
122 |
|
NOTRE-DAME-DES-PRAIRIES, QC |
G |
43 |
1 |
THOMAS CREVIER |
10 |
171 |
|
BROMONT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
LOUIS-PHILIPPE READMAN |
12 |
192 |
|
PONT-ROUGE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2010 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ANGELO MICELI |
3 |
46 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
277 |
293 |
BRANDON WHITNEY |
3 |
51 |
|
KENTVILLE, NS |
G |
176 |
9 |
JONATHAN-ISMAEL DIABY |
4 |
59 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
196 |
69 |
MAXIME PROVENCHER |
4 |
69 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
42 |
4 |
FRANÇOIS GODIN |
6 |
104 |
|
LE GARDEUR, QC |
D |
240 |
102 |
OLIVIER PICARD |
6 |
106 |
|
WATERVILLE, QC |
D |
277 |
90 |
JÉRÉMY OUELLET-BEAUDRY |
7 |
123 |
|
MONTMAGNY, QC |
D |
168 |
102 |
PHILIPPE HUDON |
8 |
137 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
174 |
82 |
CARL-ANTOINE DELISLE |
8 |
141 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
W |
282 |
146 |
RANKYN CAMPBELL |
9 |
159 |
|
GALLOWAY, NB |
W |
2 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN TREMBLAY |
10 |
164 |
|
CHATEAUGUAY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JANICK ASSELIN |
11 |
193 |
|
COATICOOK, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDROS CHRISTIAN |
12 |
209 |
|
GREENFIELD PARK, QC |
W |
- |
- | 2009 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
PHILLIP DANAULT |
1 |
9 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
272 |
270 |
MICHAEL ORTIKA |
3 |
44 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
C |
70 |
9 |
MAXIM LAMARCHE |
3 |
45 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
279 |
128 |
JEAN-FRANCOIS DI IORIO |
5 |
73 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
W |
- |
- |
YANICK DUBÉ |
5 |
74 |
|
VAL-D'OR, QC |
W |
247 |
163 |
PHILIPPE MAILLET |
7 |
117 |
|
LACHENAIE, QC |
C |
289 |
273 |
FRÉDÉRIC TANGUAY |
8 |
135 |
|
STE-JUSTINE, QC |
W |
133 |
38 |
MATHIEU GAUTHIER |
8 |
139 |
|
FARNHAM, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAGNON |
10 |
172 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
130 |
21 | 2008 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BRANDON HYNES |
1 |
3 |
|
NORRIS POINT, TN |
W |
358 |
356 |
JÉRÉMIE BLAIN |
2 |
27 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
229 |
144 |
PATRICK DORÉ |
4 |
57 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
133 |
12 |
ALEXANDRE TARDIF |
5 |
78 |
|
DAVELUYVILLE, QC |
D |
14 |
- |
VINCENT TESSIER |
7 |
111 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
- |
- |
VINCENT THÉRIAULT |
8 |
127 |
|
TERREBONNE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DREW MCLAUGHLIN |
8 |
129 |
|
ROTHESAY, NB |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLAS DESLONGCHAMPS |
9 |
147 |
|
MASCOUCHE, QC |
G |
2 |
- |
MATTHEW MURPHY |
11 |
183 |
|
ROTHESAY, NB |
G |
- |
- |
BRIAN DUMOULIN |
12 |
201 |
|
BIDDEFORD, ME |
D |
- |
- | 2007 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JONATHAN BONNEAU |
1 |
4 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
278 |
143 |
JACQUES CORMIER |
4 |
68 |
|
BOUCTOUCHE, NB |
C |
46 |
5 |
MATHIEU TREMBLAY |
5 |
86 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
W |
3 |
- |
JOHN ESPOSITO |
5 |
88 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
TRAVIS MCISAAC |
6 |
104 |
|
UIGG, PEI |
W |
291 |
136 |
ERIC BOUDREAU |
8 |
136 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
3 |
- |
ALEXANDRE BÉDARD |
8 |
139 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SAMUEL TURMEL |
9 |
158 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
C |
- |
- |
JEFF FALCON |
11 |
194 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
YANICK BEAUCHEMIN |
12 |
211 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
W |
10 |
- | 2006 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
KEVIN POULIN |
1 |
3 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
197 |
5 |
PHILIP-MICHAËL DEVOS |
2 |
21 |
|
SOREL-TRACY, QC |
C |
375 |
352 |
ANTOINE LAPERRIÈRE |
2 |
36 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
211 |
49 |
MAXIME ROBICHAUD |
3 |
51 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-CHAMPLAIN, QC |
D |
243 |
73 |
MAXIME GRAVEL |
3 |
54 |
|
CHÂTEAU-RICHER, QC |
W |
233 |
86 |
JOËL CHOUINARD |
4 |
57 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
253 |
161 |
NICK DESJARDINS |
4 |
58 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANY ROCH |
6 |
92 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
D |
77 |
10 |
OLIVIER TOURANGEAU |
7 |
114 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SANSDRICK LAVOIE |
9 |
147 |
|
LORETTEVILLE, QC |
W |
22 |
4 |
MAXIME LACHARITÉ-CÔTÉ |
9 |
161 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PATRICK LACHANCE |
11 |
183 |
|
DOSQUET, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DAVID HOUDE |
12 |
201 |
|
CHICOUTIMI, QC |
C |
1 |
- |
DAVID CLICHE |
13 |
218 |
|
BELLECOMBE, QC |
W |
192 |
64 |
DAVID FONTAINE-POLCARI |
14 |
234 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DAVE GARDNER |
15 |
247 |
|
BOIS-FRANC, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2005 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
KEVEN GUÉRETTE-CHARLRAND |
1 |
7 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
321 |
177 |
CHAD LOCKE |
2 |
25 |
|
ST. JOHN'S, TN |
W |
166 |
69 |
KEVEN VEILLEUX |
2 |
35 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
226 |
215 |
DAVID FOUCHER |
2 |
36 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
105 |
7 |
JONATHAN ROY |
3 |
43 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
48 |
1 |
MAXIME MAROIS |
4 |
61 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KYLE KELLY |
5 |
83 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
C |
80 |
9 |
CARL CHAMBERLAND |
7 |
115 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
151 |
25 |
MATTHEW DAVID |
7 |
126 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
70 |
8 |
ALEXANDRE GAGNON |
9 |
151 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
7 |
- |
NICOLAS THERRIEN |
11 |
187 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
ÉTIENNE BERGERON |
12 |
205 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SCOTT MCCLINTOCK |
13 |
223 |
|
ORMSTOWN, QC |
W |
- |
- |
CARL BRISSON |
14 |
240 |
|
SALABERRY-DE-VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2004 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JASON LEGAULT |
1 |
3 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
314 |
120 |
MAXIM NOREAU |
1 |
15 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
221 |
157 |
SAM HOUNSELL |
3 |
35 |
|
POUND COVE, TN |
D |
29 |
1 |
TONY LECLERC |
5 |
67 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
C |
6 |
- |
SHOUMA GEOFFROY-FOREST |
6 |
95 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
BRUCE NOIVO |
7 |
99 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
52 |
5 |
FRANCIS MARCHAND |
7 |
101 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
27 |
8 |
MAXIME LANGELIER-PARENT |
8 |
115 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
53 |
11 |
TOBY LAFRANCE |
9 |
131 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
C |
254 |
249 |
DAVID LAZENBY |
10 |
147 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
D |
3 |
- |
MARC-ANTOINE BOUCHER |
11 |
163 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
BENOIT MASSICOTTE |
12 |
179 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
61 |
4 |
PIERRE-LOUIS NADEAU |
12 |
181 |
|
ST-FRÉDÉRIC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS HAMEL |
13 |
194 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BEN KETCHUM |
14 |
209 |
|
GREENWICH, CT |
C |
- |
- |
MIGUEL THAUVETTE |
15 |
223 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- | 2003 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
FRANCIS GUÉRETTE-CHARLAND |
1 |
9 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
211 |
133 |
BENOÎT DOUCET |
2 |
25 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
270 |
289 |
GABRIEL BOIES |
6 |
86 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
203 |
62 |
DANNY HOLLETT |
6 |
89 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
22 |
4 |
CALE DELOREY |
8 |
121 |
|
NEW GLASGOW, NS |
D |
- |
- |
SHAWN MONETTE |
9 |
130 |
|
ST-LUC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
JÉRÉMIE MAGEAU-DAVID |
9 |
134 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN MESSIER |
9 |
142 |
|
ST-HYACINTHE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ROB BELLAMY |
10 |
153 |
|
WESTFIELD, MA |
W |
- |
- |
MATT NICKERSON |
11 |
169 |
|
OLD LYME, CT |
D |
54 |
13 |
KIM DUMONT |
12 |
184 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE-OLIVER DUPERRÉ |
13 |
199 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
142 |
15 |
SIMON ST-JEAN |
14 |
214 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
G |
- |
- | 2002 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JONATHAN LARIVIÈRE |
1 |
11 |
|
DELSON, QC |
W |
4 |
- |
RYAN JENNER |
2 |
32 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
209 |
25 |
JUSTIN BÉLANGER |
3 |
34 |
|
BEAUCE, QC |
W |
193 |
62 |
JÉRÉMY DUCHESNE |
3 |
45 |
|
SILVER SPRING, MD |
G |
183 |
5 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS GOUIN |
5 |
76 |
|
PLESSISVILLE, QC |
D |
2 |
- |
ERIN KING |
6 |
92 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
C |
- |
- |
JOSH TORDJMAN |
7 |
108 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
163 |
3 |
RYAN LAPIERRE |
8 |
123 |
|
OAKLAND, RI |
W |
- |
- |
OLIVIER PLOUFFE |
9 |
140 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
28 |
4 |
MAXIME BILODEAU |
10 |
156 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
8 |
2 |
SIMON BISSON |
11 |
172 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JONATHAN RYAN |
12 |
187 |
|
DARTMOUTH, NS |
C |
56 |
2 |
PIERRE-LUC CHALIFOUR |
13 |
202 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU NOËL |
13 |
205 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
D |
- |
- | 2001 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHEW OKE |
2 |
28 |
|
ST-LAMBERT, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
CHRISTIAN LAROCHE |
3 |
44 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
220 |
84 |
KEVIN HAMEL |
5 |
71 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
137 |
36 |
JEFF SMITH |
5 |
77 |
|
HAUT COUNTY, NS |
D |
163 |
45 |
JEAN-MICHEL FILIATRAULT |
6 |
81 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
100 |
3 |
BENOIT FOURNIER |
7 |
97 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
W |
203 |
82 |
MARIO SCALZO |
8 |
113 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
D |
221 |
211 |
PHILIPPE EVANGHELO |
8 |
117 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BEAUCHAMP |
8 |
126 |
|
VAUDREUIL, QC |
C |
37 |
9 |
SAMUEL DUGUAY |
9 |
129 |
|
SOREL, QC |
D |
4 |
- |
PIERRE-LUC SÉGUIN |
10 |
149 |
|
ST-LIN, QC |
D |
- |
- |
TOMMY LAFONTAINE |
11 |
174 |
|
CHESTERVILLE, QC |
D |
285 |
70 |
DAMIAN MASTROMONACO |
12 |
190 |
|
DOLLARD-DES-ORMEAUX, QC |
D |
- |
- |
WILLIAM BEAUDOIN |
13 |
204 |
|
CANDIAC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STEVE HOLLAND |
14 |
222 |
|
PANNFIELD, NB |
D |
28 |
4 |
MICHAEL BEAUCHAMP |
15 |
238 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
W |
- |
- | 2000 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JAMES SANFORD |
1 |
11 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
298 |
212 |
MATHIEU BRUNELLE |
2 |
30 |
|
WARWICK, QC |
W |
262 |
275 |
DANIEL GERVAIS-HOULE |
3 |
37 |
|
ST-CONSTANT, QC |
D |
53 |
- |
SÉBASTIEN MORISSETTE |
6 |
83 |
|
DONNACONA, QC |
W |
228 |
88 |
MICHAEL GERBEAU |
6 |
85 |
|
ST-EDOUARD, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BENOIT DUHAMEL |
6 |
94 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
67 |
50 |
ADAM WOJCIK |
10 |
147 |
|
OTTAWA, ON |
W |
69 |
15 |
MARC-ANDRÉ ROCHELEAU |
11 |
165 |
|
STE-THÉRÈSE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RÉMY LABERGE |
12 |
181 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
TOMMY VACHON |
13 |
197 |
|
STE-MARIE-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BLAIR JR. MACKASEY |
14 |
212 |
|
BEACONSFIELD, QC |
D |
- |
- |
NICOLAS LETENDRE |
15 |
227 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- | 1999 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
TEDDY KYRES |
1 |
10 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
195 |
64 |
GUILLAUME LAVOIE |
2 |
27 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
49 |
1 |
MATHIEU WATHIER |
3 |
36 |
|
LES CÔTEAUX, QC |
D |
348 |
88 |
SIMON ST-PIERRE |
3 |
43 |
|
LAURIERVILLE, QC |
C |
267 |
174 |
PATRICE CADIEUX |
5 |
78 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
PIERRE-LUC SLEIGHER |
6 |
94 |
|
LA PRAIRIE, QC |
C |
316 |
270 |
WILLIAM BOUFFARD |
6 |
97 |
|
MONT-JOLI, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DAVID BOURGET |
7 |
107 |
|
VARENNES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME BEAUDOIN |
8 |
123 |
|
STE-MADELAINE, QC |
W |
32 |
2 |
PATRICE POISSANT |
9 |
139 |
|
ST-RÉMI, QC |
G |
40 |
1 |
CARL GAGNON |
10 |
155 |
|
ROCK FOREST, QC |
C |
179 |
70 |
PIERRE-LUC DANEAU |
11 |
171 |
|
NICOLET, QC |
D |
302 |
54 |
MARC ST-LOUIS |
12 |
187 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
10 |
- | 1998 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS NOGUES |
1 |
13 |
|
ACTON VALE, QC |
G |
151 |
4 |
MATTHEW LOMBARDI |
3 |
43 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
296 |
310 |
PATRICK CHOUINARD |
4 |
46 |
|
STE-FLAVIE, QC |
D |
130 |
7 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS TOUCHETTE |
4 |
51 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
W |
17 |
3 |
CHARLES FABER |
5 |
73 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
5 |
- |
DAVID BOUCHARD |
6 |
90 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
54 |
8 |
RICHARD PAUL |
7 |
101 |
|
COLE HARBOUR, NS |
D |
132 |
6 |
STÉPHANE VEILLEUX |
8 |
118 |
|
ST-GEORGES-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
W |
232 |
218 |
BRUNO BOILEAU |
10 |
148 |
|
COATICOOK, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS AUMONT |
11 |
163 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
W |
13 |
- |
JONATHAN PELLETIER-OUELLET |
12 |
178 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
G |
- |
- |
LOUIS-PIER ASSELIN |
13 |
193 |
|
BERTHIERVILLE, QC |
W |
5 |
- |
JONATHAN POUDRIER |
14 |
208 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN MEILLEUR |
15 |
223 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
C |
2 |
- | 1997 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
CARL MALLETTE |
1 |
13 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
C |
371 |
483 |
MARC-ANDRÉ THINEL |
2 |
28 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
W |
297 |
449 |
PHILIPPE MOREAU |
5 |
63 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
D |
- |
- |
WESLEY SCANZANO |
7 |
98 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
223 |
302 |
SHAWN SCANZANO |
7 |
103 |
|
BELLEVILLE, ON |
D |
131 |
62 |
FRANCIS NAULT |
9 |
133 |
|
TRACY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SIMON MAILHOT |
10 |
148 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
34 |
- |
CHRISTOPHER GREEN |
11 |
163 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JOSH MCNEIL |
12 |
178 |
|
HALIFAX, NS |
D |
- |
- | 1996 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
SAMUEL ST-PIERRE |
1 |
2 |
|
LAURIERVILLE, QC |
W |
204 |
160 |
JEAN-PHILIPPE MORIN |
2 |
19 |
|
GASPÉ, QC |
D |
324 |
125 |
JONATHAN PELLETIER |
3 |
33 |
|
RIVIÈRE-DU-LOUP, QC |
G |
200 |
8 |
HUGO MARCHAND |
4 |
43 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
199 |
32 |
MATHIEU CHICOINE |
8 |
111 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
51 |
2 |
CHRISTOPHER PAGÉ |
9 |
117 |
|
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC |
C |
138 |
105 |
ÉRIC CÔTÉ |
9 |
119 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
C |
195 |
136 |
MATHIEU COUTURE |
11 |
143 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
D |
63 |
10 |
MICHAEL STALK |
12 |
154 |
|
KANAWAKE, QC |
C |
11 |
1 |
ALLEN MORRIS |
13 |
165 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1995 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
MATHIEU GARON |
1 |
3 |
|
CHANDLER, QC |
G |
175 |
4 |
ÉRIC DEMERS |
2 |
17 |
|
STE-CROIX-DE-LOTBINIÈRE, QC |
C |
288 |
182 |
ÉRIC DESJARDINS |
3 |
31 |
|
ST-ANTOINE, QC |
G |
97 |
3 |
PATRICK GRANDMAÎTRE |
3 |
40 |
|
HULL, QC |
C |
378 |
462 |
JONATHAN PICARD |
4 |
45 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
W |
6 |
3 |
GILBERT FLÜELER |
4 |
49 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
W |
95 |
22 |
KENNY ELLIOTT |
5 |
59 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
2 |
- |
DAVID COMEAU |
5 |
64 |
|
DENVER, CO |
C |
280 |
214 |
MARC SIMARD |
6 |
73 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
76 |
7 |
JONATHAN BARIL |
7 |
87 |
|
GRAND-MÈRE, QC |
W |
20 |
8 |
PAT FARINELLI |
8 |
101 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
KEVIN FOURNIER |
9 |
115 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
GUILLAUME FONTAINE |
10 |
129 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARTIN GALLANT |
11 |
143 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
DENIS PERRON |
12 |
157 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1994 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
RÉMI ROYER |
1 |
3 |
|
DONNACONA, QC |
D |
236 |
158 |
ÉRIC NAUD |
2 |
16 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
188 |
76 |
DANIEL CORSO |
2 |
23 |
|
ST-HUBERT, QC |
C |
238 |
383 |
SÉBASTIEN DECAENS |
3 |
29 |
|
|
C |
17 |
- |
MARC-ANDRÉ GAUDET |
4 |
43 |
|
STE-GERTRUDE, QC |
D |
369 |
59 |
FRANÇOIS PAGÉ |
5 |
56 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
268 |
125 |
DEAN STOCK |
6 |
69 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
262 |
129 |
MARC DIAMOND |
6 |
75 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
1 |
- |
MARIO DUMAIS |
7 |
82 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
69 |
12 |
KARL CASTONGUAY |
8 |
96 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
D |
121 |
8 |
BRYAN FAUCHER |
8 |
99 |
|
ARTHABASKA, QC |
W |
7 |
2 |
BENOÎT THIBERT |
9 |
108 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
G |
1 |
- |
YVES TRACHY |
10 |
122 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE COUTURE |
11 |
134 |
|
HAM-NORD, QC |
D |
205 |
70 | 1993 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
BENOIT LAROSE |
1 |
11 |
|
STE-ANNE-DES-PLAINES, QC |
D |
248 |
25 |
DOMINIC MARLEAU |
2 |
24 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
276 |
63 |
PHILIPPE VÉZINA |
4 |
43 |
|
LA POCATIÈRE, QC |
W |
152 |
48 |
SÉBASTIEN DEMERS |
4 |
50 |
|
STE-ÉTIENNE-DE-LAUZON, QC |
W |
211 |
83 |
PASCAL LÉVESQUE |
5 |
61 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
91 |
21 |
SÉBASTIEN VALLÉE |
5 |
63 |
|
THETFORD MINES, QC |
W |
209 |
133 |
BOBBY ROCHON |
6 |
67 |
|
CAP-ROUGE, QC |
G |
84 |
- |
PATRICK BÉRUBÉ |
6 |
78 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
5 |
1 |
YANN LANDRY |
8 |
101 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICE SANVIDO |
9 |
115 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YANN LEFEBVRE |
10 |
128 |
|
KIRKLAND, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GUÉVIN |
11 |
141 |
|
PRINCEVILLE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
CHARLES BELZILE |
12 |
153 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DANY FROST |
13 |
164 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
D |
3 |
1 | 1992 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
COSMO DUPAUL |
1 |
1 |
|
POINTE-CLAIRE, QC |
W |
219 |
218 |
STEVE VÉZINA |
2 |
13 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
119 |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS HOULE |
3 |
25 |
|
CHARLESBOURG, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRUNO GLADU |
3 |
26 |
|
SOREL, QC |
W |
166 |
105 |
KEITH BURNETT |
4 |
37 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MAXIME ROUX |
4 |
46 |
|
DANVILLE, QC |
C |
236 |
171 |
PASCAL HAMEL |
6 |
72 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC FILTEAU |
7 |
73 |
|
ST-RÉDEMPTEUR, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU RABY |
7 |
83 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
197 |
35 |
MARC PRUD'HOMME |
8 |
85 |
|
ST-TIMOTHÉE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
FRÉDÉRIC CASSIVI |
8 |
89 |
|
SOREL, QC |
G |
84 |
- |
SERGE LEBLANC |
9 |
97 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
W |
39 |
4 |
PHILIPPE GÉLINEAU |
10 |
109 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
C |
225 |
127 |
PIERRE MORIN |
11 |
121 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
W |
103 |
14 |
ED LOWE |
12 |
133 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
ÉRIC BILODEAU |
12 |
141 |
|
FLEURIMONT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
DEREK GOSSELIN |
13 |
145 |
|
ASBESTOS, QC |
D |
238 |
119 | 1991 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ALEXANDRE DAIGLE |
1 |
1 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
143 |
292 |
PATRICK CHARBONNEAU |
2 |
13 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
G |
210 |
- |
MARTIN WOODS |
2 |
22 |
|
HULL, QC |
D |
234 |
138 |
ALEXANDRE LAPORTE |
3 |
25 |
|
COWANSVILLE, QC |
D |
231 |
37 |
PASCAL CHIASSON |
3 |
29 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
D |
258 |
127 |
IAN LATERREUR |
3 |
30 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
W |
204 |
108 |
PASCAL BERNIER |
4 |
37 |
|
RICHMOND, QC |
W |
277 |
125 |
CARL POIRIER |
5 |
49 |
|
WOTTON, QC |
W |
197 |
92 |
DOMINIC FAFARD |
6 |
61 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
77 |
37 |
STÉPHANE LAROCQUE |
6 |
70 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
282 |
297 |
DANIEL GERMAIN |
7 |
73 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
D |
217 |
92 |
ÉRIC PELLETIER |
7 |
83 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MICHAEL GRADY |
8 |
85 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
- |
- |
STÉPHANE BERTRAND |
9 |
97 |
|
AYLMER, QC |
D |
- |
- |
SÉBASTIEN FRÉCHETTE |
10 |
109 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ÉRIC PAYANT |
11 |
121 |
|
LACHINE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU BRUNET |
12 |
133 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS LAREAU |
13 |
145 |
|
CARIGNAN, QC |
G |
- |
- |
DANY VEILLETTE |
14 |
157 |
|
TROIS-RIVIÈRES, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1990 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANIEL GUÉRARD |
1 |
11 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
151 |
149 |
ALAIN SERAFINI |
4 |
44 |
|
VAUDREUIL-DORION, QC |
D |
- |
- |
YAN VIGNEAULT |
4 |
47 |
|
ELLIOT LAKE, ON |
W |
84 |
22 |
MARTIN LAÎTRE |
6 |
66 |
|
COLD LAKE, AB |
W |
169 |
28 |
RICHARD AIMONETTO |
7 |
83 |
|
CHAMONIX |
C |
177 |
113 |
DOMINIC GRANDMAISON |
8 |
89 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
229 |
59 |
STEVE LAROUCHE |
8 |
95 |
|
SAGUENAY, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRUNO DUCHARME |
9 |
107 |
|
JOLIETTE, QC |
G |
44 |
- |
MICHEL ROY |
11 |
131 |
|
ST-JOSEPH-DE-BEAUCE, QC |
D |
- |
- |
BRUNO MORIN |
12 |
143 |
|
ST-ISIDORE, QC |
C |
- |
- |
MARTIN RIOUX |
13 |
155 |
|
BOIS-FRANC, QC |
W |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN CORMIER |
14 |
167 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
56 |
3 |
YVES AMYOT |
15 |
179 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
PAUL-ÉMILE EXANTUS |
16 |
191 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
114 |
60 |
JOCELYN LACHAPELLE |
17 |
203 |
|
MAGOG, QC |
W |
- |
- |
MARK WHEATON |
18 |
215 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
D |
- |
- |
ALAIN JOURNET |
19 |
227 |
|
MONT-TREMBLANT, QC |
D |
- |
- |
JACQUES MARTIN |
20 |
239 |
|
ST-GEORGES, QC |
C |
- |
- | 1989 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YVES SARAULT |
1 |
8 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
225 |
205 |
CLAUDE SAVOIE |
2 |
19 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
280 |
273 |
DENIS BEAUCHAMP |
3 |
30 |
|
ST-JEAN, QC |
D |
311 |
141 |
GUY RAGAULT |
4 |
41 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
- |
- |
YAN ROCHON |
5 |
52 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
- |
- |
ENRICO SCARDOCCHIO |
6 |
63 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
44 |
10 |
SIMON TOUPIN |
7 |
74 |
|
STE-FOY, QC |
W |
206 |
229 |
STEVE MARTINS |
8 |
85 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
C |
- |
- |
DAVID SCOTT |
9 |
96 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
PATRICK CÔTÉ |
10 |
107 |
|
CAP-DE-LA-MADELEINE, QC |
W |
113 |
13 |
MARTIN WENER |
11 |
118 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
D |
1 |
- |
SYLVAIN GAUTHIER |
12 |
129 |
|
CHARLEMAGNE, QC |
W |
42 |
4 |
MARCO BUSSIÈRES |
13 |
140 |
|
SUDBURY, ON |
W |
28 |
4 |
JOCELYN MARTEL |
14 |
151 |
|
LORETTEVILLE, QC |
D |
38 |
5 |
PATRICK GIGUÈRE |
15 |
162 |
|
VICTORIAVILLE, QC |
G |
- |
- |
ANDRÉ DUROCHER |
16 |
173 |
|
LEBEL-SUR-QUÉVILLON, QC |
D |
26 |
1 | 1988 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
JACQUES AUGER |
1 |
5 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
D |
54 |
11 |
MARTIN TANGUAY |
2 |
12 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
129 |
40 |
TODD MEEHAN |
2 |
16 |
|
SHERBROOKE, QC |
W |
73 |
9 |
SYLVAIN BOURGEOIS |
4 |
38 |
|
BLAINVILLE, QC |
D |
66 |
17 |
PIERRE MARTIN |
5 |
53 |
|
MILLE-ÎLES, QC |
D |
- |
- |
PIERRE GAGNON |
7 |
71 |
|
ST-ADÈLE, QC |
G |
214 |
- |
TREVOR DUHAIME |
7 |
76 |
|
TORONTO, ON |
W |
297 |
176 |
SERGE THIBAUDEAU |
9 |
93 |
|
THURSO, QC |
W |
80 |
13 |
STEVE CÔTÉ |
10 |
104 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARK DONNING |
11 |
115 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DANIEL LALANDE |
12 |
126 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
D |
96 |
14 |
MICHEL GILBERT |
13 |
137 |
|
SEPT-ÎLES, QC |
W |
- |
- |
PATRICE CÔTÉ |
14 |
148 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
KEVIN SENECAL |
15 |
159 |
|
ST-SAUVEUR, QC |
W |
- |
- |
BRUNO GUAY |
16 |
171 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ANDY LAROSE |
17 |
181 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
RICHARD CARTIER |
19 |
203 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
25 |
2 | 1987 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
STÉPHANE FISET |
1 |
9 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
138 |
3 |
CHRISTIAN CAMPEAU |
3 |
27 |
|
VERDUN, QC |
W |
320 |
204 |
MARK MCLANE |
4 |
36 |
|
CHARLOTTETOWN, PEI |
D |
95 |
12 |
FRANÇOIS MICHAUD |
5 |
48 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
27 |
12 |
ALAIN TARDIF |
5 |
49 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
W |
277 |
314 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS BOUCHER |
6 |
59 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MATHIEU GAGNON |
7 |
64 |
|
JONQUIÈRE, QC |
D |
78 |
1 |
DANNY CLOUTIER |
7 |
69 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DENIS GOULARD |
8 |
79 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
FRANÇOIS GAGNON |
9 |
89 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHER-PAUL BARTOLONE |
10 |
99 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
D |
225 |
219 |
ROB ATKINSON |
11 |
109 |
|
MONCTON, NB |
W |
- |
- |
KEIFER HOUSE |
12 |
119 |
|
STEPHENVILLE, TN |
W |
89 |
22 |
TODD KOCHLER |
13 |
129 |
|
DETROIT, MI |
D |
2 |
1 |
MARK CARLSON |
14 |
139 |
|
LAWRENCE, NJ |
D |
- |
- |
BRUCE COOKE |
15 |
149 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAN LACHAPELLE |
16 |
159 |
|
GRANBY, QC |
D |
- |
- | 1986 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
YVES RACINE |
1 |
1 |
|
MATANE, QC |
D |
264 |
299 |
DANIEL GAUTHIER |
2 |
11 |
|
CHARLEMAGNE, QC |
C |
312 |
433 |
ANDRÉ RACICOT |
3 |
24 |
|
ROUYN-NORANDA, QC |
G |
92 |
6 |
CSABA KAZAMER |
4 |
31 |
|
NEW CASTLE, NB |
D |
6 |
1 |
REGINALD SAVAGE |
4 |
37 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
223 |
385 |
PETER WHITE |
4 |
40 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
- |
- |
ALEXANDRE FORTIN |
6 |
54 |
|
ST-BRUNO, QC |
D |
144 |
46 |
DANIEL ROWAN |
8 |
71 |
|
MILLE-ÎLES, QC |
G |
- |
- |
LOUIS PELLIN |
9 |
81 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- |
DAVID BAIRD |
10 |
91 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
99 |
19 |
RÉAL GODIN |
11 |
101 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
237 |
205 |
MARC SAURIOL |
12 |
111 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
D |
- |
- |
MARTIN ROBITAILLE |
13 |
121 |
|
LÉVIS, QC |
C |
- |
- |
STÉPHANE MALO |
14 |
131 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
- |
- |
SYLVAIN LAPOLICE |
15 |
141 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
- |
- | 1985 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
ÉRIC COUVRETTE |
1 |
2 |
|
PIERREFONDS, QC |
W |
259 |
323 |
STÉPHANE CARRIER |
2 |
13 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
D |
310 |
117 |
ÉRIC COURCHESNE |
3 |
24 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
194 |
114 |
GAÉTAN SARAULT |
4 |
35 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
170 |
112 |
GUY DARVEAU |
5 |
55 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
221 |
96 |
YVES GAUCHER |
7 |
68 |
|
VALLEYFIELD, QC |
W |
280 |
293 |
MARC POIRIER |
8 |
79 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
79 |
33 |
PATRICK MALOUIN |
10 |
101 |
|
|
D |
4 |
- | 1984 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DANIEL SHANK |
1 |
8 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
231 |
306 |
MARC-ANDRÉ DUCLOS |
2 |
20 |
|
HULL, QC |
W |
96 |
47 |
RICHARD CHARETTE |
3 |
32 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
W |
190 |
154 |
RENÉ CORRIVEAU |
3 |
34 |
|
ST-MICHEL-DE-BELLECHASSE, QC |
D |
206 |
93 |
JOHN DRAKE STOPAL |
4 |
40 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
47 |
3 |
RONNIE STERN |
4 |
44 |
|
STE-AGATHE-DES-MONTS, QC |
W |
213 |
183 |
MARIO LANTHIER |
5 |
56 |
|
ST-EUSTACHE, QC |
C |
216 |
119 |
ANDRÉ RIVARD |
7 |
80 |
|
ST-JEAN-SUR-RICHELIEU, QC |
G |
4 |
- |
PAUL MARSHALL |
10 |
116 |
|
|
D |
6 |
2 |
TROY LEON |
11 |
128 |
|
SYDNEY, NS |
D |
12 |
2 |
DANNY SÉGUIN |
13 |
152 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
G |
16 |
- |
STUART LEE MARSTON |
14 |
164 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
122 |
61 |
NIGEL SMITH |
16 |
188 |
|
|
D |
9 |
- | 1983 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
DERRICK IVALL |
1 |
8 |
|
BUCKHINGHAM, QC |
W |
167 |
133 |
MICHEL CARBONNEAU |
2 |
19 |
|
QUÉBEC, QC |
W |
170 |
124 |
RICHARD LAPLANTE |
2 |
21 |
|
BOUCHERVILLE, QC |
C |
70 |
69 |
LUC CHÉNIER |
3 |
30 |
|
GATINEAU, QC |
D |
178 |
86 |
CHRISTOPHER SMITH |
5 |
52 |
|
LASALLE, QC |
W |
116 |
25 |
DENIS LAUZON |
7 |
74 |
|
|
D |
16 |
1 |
DONALD SOUCY |
8 |
85 |
|
|
D |
3 |
- |
DIMITRI KRITIKOS |
12 |
129 |
|
|
D |
3 |
- |
MARIO DE BENEDICTIS |
14 |
151 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
C |
212 |
274 |
TYRONE FOSTER |
15 |
162 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
3 |
- | 1982 | ROUND | # | FROM | POS | GP | PTS |
GUY ROULEAU |
1 |
11 |
|
BELOEIL, QC |
C |
307 |
622 |
PETER KASPER |
3 |
33 |
|
ST-LAMBERT, QC |
W |
196 |
153 |
GILBERT POULIN |
4 |
43 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
D |
243 |
67 |
MARIO BÉLANGER |
5 |
55 |
|
ST-JÉRÔME, QC |
C |
173 |
224 |
LOUIS TURCOTTE |
7 |
77 |
|
|
D |
5 |
- |
MARTIN PLANTE |
10 |
109 |
|
BROSSARD, QC |
G |
161 |
4 |
DENIS ARBOUR |
11 |
121 |
|
ST-BASILE-LE-GRAND, QC |
D |
20 |
1 |
PATRICK WARE |
12 |
131 |
|
LONGUEUIL, QC |
C |
22 |
1 |
ALAIN FRÉCHETTE |
16 |
175 |
|
|
D |
12 |
3 |
DANIEL BRAZEAU |
17 |
187 |
|
LAVAL, QC |
G |
17 |
- |
GRAHAM HERRING |
18 |
197 |
|
MONTRÉAL, QC |
D |
114 |
88 | |
VICTORIAVILLE · PER POSITION |
POSITION | QTY |
DEFENSEMEN |
197 |
WINGERS |
167 |
CENTERS |
95 |
GOALIES |
60 |
VICTORIAVILLE · PER COUNTRY |
COUNTRIES | QTY |
|
CANADA |
494 |
|
UNITED STATES |
22 |
|
FRANCE |
2 |
|
HAITI |
1 |
|